Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
52 matches ,0 hide
  • 1X2
  • AH
  • O/U
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
Odds(HK)
IDN L1
19:30
75'  
Badak Lampung
2:1
SQUAD
TIRA-Persikabo
1:1
- (0-0)
-

KVX SL
21:00
5'  
[7]KF Flamurtari
0:0
SQUAD
KF Llapi[5]
-
0-0 (-)

ROU L2
22:00
 
[12]Farul Constanta
vs
SQUAD
FC Ripensia Timisoara[15]
-
- (-)
-

BUL FPL
22:30
 
[13]Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
vs
SQUAD
FC Vitosha Bistrica[14]
-
- (-)
-

AZE PL
23:00
 
[4]Zira FK
vs
SQUAD
Qarabag FK[1]
-
- (-)
-

EGY PL
23:30
 
[9]Smouha SC
vs
SQUAD
Al-Ahly Cairo[9]
-
- (-)
-

ISR LC NL
23:30
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
vs
SQUAD
Bnei Sakhnin FC
-
- (-)
-

CYP D1
00:00
 
[12]Enosis Neon Paralimni
vs
SQUAD
Apoel Nicosia[8]
-
- (-)
-

CZE D1
00:00
 
[4]Jablonec
vs
SQUAD
Sigma Olomouc[6]
-
- (-)
-

ISR NL
00:00
 
[16]Hapoel Ashkelon FC
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Afula FC[14]
-
- (-)
-

ISR NL
00:00
 
[7]HAPOEL UM EL FAHEM
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC[7]
-
- (-)
-

ALG L1
00:00
 
[12]Na Hussein Dey
vs
SQUAD
ES Setif[10]
-
- (-)
-

Serie C, Group A
00:00
 
[16]Giana Erminio
vs
SQUAD
Carrarese[7]
-
- (-)
-

POR U23
00:45
 
CD Aves
vs
SQUAD
CF Belenenses
-
- (-)
-

NOR ELTS
01:00
 
[11]Stabaek IF
vs
SQUAD
Molde FK[1]
-
- (-)
-

DEN SL
01:00
 
[11]Randers FC
vs
SQUAD
AC Horsens[12]
-
- (-)
-

TUR SL
01:00
 
[10]Sivasspor
vs
SQUAD
Trabzonspor[8]
-
- (-)
-

TUR SL
01:00
 
[14]Besiktas JK
vs
SQUAD
Istanbul Basaksehir FK[16]
-
- (-)
-

ALLSWE-W
01:00
 
Växjö
vs
SQUAD
Kungsbacka
-
- (-)
-

GER D3
01:00
 
[17]Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
vs
SQUAD
SV WALDHOF MANNHEIM 07[7]
-
- (-)
-

ISR NL
01:00
 
[11]Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC[5]
-
- (-)
-

ISR PL
01:15
 
[8]Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC[12]
-
- (-)
-

ROU L1
01:30
 
[3]FC Viitorul Constanta
vs
SQUAD
Csm Politehnica Iasi[5]
-
- (-)
-

NED D2
02:00
 
[20]Jong PSV Eindhoven
vs
SQUAD
SC Cambuur[5]
-
- (-)
-

POR PL
02:00
 
[16]Sporting Braga
vs
SQUAD
CS Maritimo Madeira[15]
-
- (-)
-

EGY PL
02:00
 
[9]Al-Zamalek
vs
SQUAD
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary[9]
-
- (-)
-

GER REG-N
02:15
 
[5]VfB Luebeck
vs
SQUAD
VfB Oldenburg[9]
-
- (-)
-

IRE PD
02:20
 
[1]FC Dundalk
vs
SQUAD
Shamrock Rovers[2]
-
- (-)
-

GER D1
02:30
 
[8]VfL Wolfsburg
vs
SQUAD
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim[13]
-
- (-)
-

ARG B
02:30
 
CA VILLA SAN CARLOS
vs
SQUAD
CA ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
-
- (-)
-

LIGUE 2
02:45
 
[2]FC Lorient
vs
SQUAD
RODEZ AVEYRON[8]
-
- (-)
-

NIR PREM
02:45
 
[10]Carrick Rangers FC
vs
SQUAD
Linfield FC[8]
-
- (-)
-

POR PL
04:00
 
[7]Sporting Cp
vs
SQUAD
FAMALICAO[3]
-
- (-)
-

VEN PDA
05:30
 
[18]Monagas SC
vs
SQUAD
Estudiantes de Merida[13]
-
- (-)
-

BRA SER A
07:00
 
[20]AVAI FC SC
vs
SQUAD
Atletico MG[10]
-
- (-)
-

COL B
07:00
 
[10]Real Cartagena
vs
SQUAD
Leones FC[15]
-
- (-)
-

ARG NAT B
07:15
 
CA Sarmiento
vs
SQUAD
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
-
- (-)
-

ARG NAT B
07:30
 
Deportivo Santamarina
vs
SQUAD
Defensores de Belgrano
-
- (-)
-

ARG SL
08:00
 
[5]CA Talleres de Cordoba
vs
SQUAD
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata[24]
-
- (-)
-

COL B
08:00
 
[8]Universitario de Popayan
vs
SQUAD
Cortulua[12]
-
- (-)
-

ARG NAT B
08:10
 
CA Platense
vs
SQUAD
CA BELGRANO
-
- (-)
-

ECU A SUPO
08:15
 
[4]CD Universidad Catolica
vs
SQUAD
CD Cuenca[10]
-
- (-)
-

COL B
09:00
 
[5]Deportes Quindio
vs
SQUAD
Deportes Pereira[4]
-
- (-)
-

Liga MX, Women
09:00
 
[16]CF Tigres UANL
vs
SQUAD
Club Tijuana[17]
-
- (-)
-

Liga MX, Women
10:00
 
[8]CF Monterrey
vs
SQUAD
Club Necaxa[10]
-
- (-)
-

IDN L1
16:30
FT  
Persipura
1:3
SQUAD
Persib
1:1
- (0-0)
-

IDN L1
16:30
FT  
Semen Padang
2:1
SQUAD
PSM
1:0
- (0-0)
-

IDN L1
16:30
FT  
Persija
1:0
SQUAD
Barito Putera
-
- (-)
-

J2
18:00
FT  
3 [18]FC RYUKYU
3:3
SQUAD
Montedio Yamagata[4] 1
1:0
4-4 (1-2)

KOR KL2
19:00
FT  
[5]Asan Mugunghwa FC
1:0
SQUAD
JEONNAM DRAGONS[8] 3
0:0
3-7 (2-1)

KOR KL2
19:00
FT  
3 [2]Busan I Park
3:2
SQUAD
Gwangju FC[1] 4
2:0
6-2 (2-1)

NOR D2-2
19:00
FT  
3 Odds BK II
2:2
SQUAD
FLORO 1
1:2
- (0-0)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION