Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
248 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
20:00
77'  
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
SQUAD
FSV Zwickau
-
- (-)
-

20:00
79'  
Duisburg
4:0
SQUAD
Unterhaching
-
- (-)
-

20:00
78'  
Kaiserslautern
1:0
SQUAD
Bayern Munich II
-
- (-)
-

20:00
78'  
Wurzburger Kickers
1:2
SQUAD
Hallescher
-
- (-)
-

20:00
80'  
Meppen
4:3
SQUAD
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- (-)
-

20:00
75'  
Victoria Maryina Gorka
3:0
SQUAD
FK Bumprom
-
- (-)
-

20:30
53'  
Silkeborg
0:0
SQUAD
Lyngby
-
- (-)
-

20:30
48'  
Dushanbe 83
2:2
SQUAD
FK Istaravshan
-
- (-)
-

20:30
53'  
Lokomotiv Pamir
0:1
SQUAD
Khujand
-
- (-)
-

21:00
38'  
Fredrikstad
3:1
SQUAD
Fram Larvik
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Vendsyssel
0:0
SQUAD
Fremad Amager
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0:1
SQUAD
Zaglebie Lubin
-
- (-)
-

21:00
40'  
BATE Borisov
0:1
SQUAD
Ynergetyk BGU
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Dornbirn 1913
0:2
SQUAD
Lafnitz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
41'  
Tanzania Prisons
0:0
SQUAD
Polisi Tanzania
-
- (-)
-

21:00
38'  
Alingsas FC(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hammarby(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
40'  
Alvsjo AIK(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Kvarnsvedens IK(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
38'  
FC Ventspils
1:0
SQUAD
FC Liepaja
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Dalkurd
0:0
SQUAD
Degerfors
-
- (-)
-

21:00
40'  
Umea
0:0
SQUAD
Osters IF
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Augnablik
2:0
SQUAD
Hottur/Huginn
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Flora Tallinn
1:1
SQUAD
Trans Narva
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Vilniaus Vytis
1:1
SQUAD
Vetra Vilnius
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Eif
0:0
SQUAD
VPS
-
- (-)
-

21:00
40'  
Eskilstuna Utd(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
JBK Pietarsaari
1:1
SQUAD
RoPS II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
Kemi
2:0
SQUAD
Vifk
-
- (-)
-

21:00
39'  
EPS
2:2
SQUAD
Viikingit
-
- (-)
-

21:05
34'  
Brattvag IL
1:0
SQUAD
Levanger
-
- (-)
-

21:10
27'  
Stal Mielec
0:0
SQUAD
Odra Opole
-
- (-)
-

21:30
8'  
Dynamo Moscow
0:0
SQUAD
Arsenal Tula
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Legionovia Legionowo
vs
SQUAD
Gryf Wejherowo
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Namungo FC
vs
SQUAD
JKT Tanzania
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kagera Sugar
vs
SQUAD
Ruvu Shooting
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
KMC FC
vs
SQUAD
Mwadui
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Mbao
vs
SQUAD
Lipuli
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
KF Fjardabyggd
vs
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Vaxjo(W)
vs
SQUAD
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Zulte Waregem
vs
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Bryne
vs
SQUAD
Vard Haugesund
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Rotor Volgograd
vs
SQUAD
Volgar
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Spartak Moscow II
vs
SQUAD
FC Khimki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Standard de Liege
vs
SQUAD
Kortrijk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Mariupol
vs
SQUAD
Karpaty Lviv
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
IF Fuglafjordur
vs
SQUAD
HB Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Leicester City
vs
SQUAD
Crystal Palace
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Manchester Utd
vs
SQUAD
Bournemouth
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Blackburn Rovers
vs
SQUAD
Leeds Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Luton Town
vs
SQUAD
Reading
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Brentford
vs
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Fulham
vs
SQUAD
Birmingham City
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Bristol City
vs
SQUAD
Cardiff City
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Huddersfield Town
vs
SQUAD
Preston North End
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Stoke City
vs
SQUAD
Barnsley
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Fjolnir
vs
SQUAD
Fylkir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Grotta
vs
SQUAD
HK Kopavogur
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Tampere Utd
vs
SQUAD
Tampereen Kisatoverit
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Vestri
vs
SQUAD
Grindavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FK Panevezys II
vs
SQUAD
Atmosfera
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Smorgon
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotiv Gomel
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Dnepr Mogilev
vs
SQUAD
Shakhtar Petrikov
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FC Baranovichi
vs
SQUAD
Ostrovets
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Gorki
vs
SQUAD
FC Polotsk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
UTA Batrana Doamna
vs
SQUAD
Petrolul Ploiesti
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Musa Pori
vs
SQUAD
AC Kajaani
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
MyPa
vs
SQUAD
AC Oulu
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
SJK Akatemia
vs
SQUAD
Kotkan Tyovaen
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Djurgardens(W)
vs
SQUAD
IK Umea(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Kristianstads Dff(W)
vs
SQUAD
Rosengard(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Chikhura Sachkhere
vs
SQUAD
Dila Gori
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Kiffen
vs
SQUAD
Kultsu
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Volna Pinsk
vs
SQUAD
Naftan Novopolotsk
-
- (-)
-

22:45
 
Wolfsburg(W)
vs
SQUAD
Essen-Schonebeck(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Strumska Slava
vs
SQUAD
Kariana Erden
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Austria Wien
vs
SQUAD
Mattersburg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
St. Polten
vs
SQUAD
Altach
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
WSG Swarovski Wattens
vs
SQUAD
Admira Wacker
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gorodeya
vs
SQUAD
Vitebsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
vs
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Celta Vigo
vs
SQUAD
Betis
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Numancia
vs
SQUAD
Extremadura UD
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Racing Santander
vs
SQUAD
Elche
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levski Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Slaviya Sofia
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Liry
vs
SQUAD
Union Plaani
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
TiPS
vs
SQUAD
NJS Nurmijarvi II
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levski Chepintsi(W)
vs
SQUAD
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo(W)
vs
SQUAD
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Riga FC
vs
SQUAD
BFC Daugavpils
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Vysocina Jihlava
vs
SQUAD
Prostejov
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Hradec Kralove
vs
SQUAD
Usti Nad Labem
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
SK Lisen
vs
SQUAD
Dukla Pr
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Viktoria Zizkov
vs
SQUAD
Vlasim
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
SQUAD
Zbrojovka Brno
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Oshmyany
vs
SQUAD
Gomel
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dukagjini FK
vs
SQUAD
KF Ballkani
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Feronikeli
vs
SQUAD
KF Gjilani
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
vs
SQUAD
Molodechno-Dyussh-4
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
Juventus
vs
SQUAD
Torino
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
VJS Vantaa
vs
SQUAD
JaPS II
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Torpedo Zhodino(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
FC Shakhter Saligorsk(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
SQUAD
Genclerbirligi
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Ankaragucu
vs
SQUAD
Alanyaspor
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Lech Poznan
vs
SQUAD
Legia Warsaw
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Spartak Moscow
vs
SQUAD
FC Tambov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Krylya Sovetov
vs
SQUAD
Rostov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Lovcen Cetinje
vs
SQUAD
Decic
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
SQUAD
Jezero
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Norrby
vs
SQUAD
Ljungskile
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
IK Brage
vs
SQUAD
Halmstad
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Orgryte Gothenburg
vs
SQUAD
AFC Eskilstuna
-
- (-)
-

23:40
 
Warta Poznan
vs
SQUAD
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
- (-)
-

23:45
 
Teraktor-Sazi
vs
SQUAD
Sanat Naft Abadan
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Start
vs
SQUAD
Viking FC
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
SV Hallwang
vs
SQUAD
Salzburger AK 1914
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
NK Gradina Srebrenik
vs
SQUAD
FK Tuzla City
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Buducnost Banovici
vs
SQUAD
Radnicki Lukavac
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Usv Nestelbach
vs
SQUAD
GAK 1902 II
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sloga Pozega
vs
SQUAD
Borac Cacak
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Vitoria Setubal
vs
SQUAD
Pacos de Ferreira
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
AB Argir
vs
SQUAD
B36 Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Skala
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Gota
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sonderjyske
vs
SQUAD
Odense
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Suduva
vs
SQUAD
FK Riteriai
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Trencin
vs
SQUAD
Sered
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Slovan Bratislava
vs
SQUAD
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
DAC Dunajska Streda
vs
SQUAD
Zilina
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Spartak Trnava
vs
SQUAD
Ruzomberok
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Nitra
vs
SQUAD
FK Pohronie
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Senica
vs
SQUAD
Vion Zlate Moravce
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
SC Riverball
vs
SQUAD
JaPS
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Maksimir (W)
vs
SQUAD
Neretva(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FC Orsha
vs
SQUAD
Sputnik
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Asteras Tripolis
vs
SQUAD
Volos NFC
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Basel
vs
SQUAD
Neuchatel Xamax
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
奇亚索
vs
SQUAD
沙夫豪森
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Zob Ahan
vs
SQUAD
Peykan
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Lamia
vs
SQUAD
Xanthi
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Lyon
vs
SQUAD
Nice
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Dynamo Kyiv
vs
SQUAD
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Klaksvik
vs
SQUAD
TB Tvoroyri
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
vs
SQUAD
Arsenal
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Bokelj Kotor
vs
SQUAD
Drezga
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
FK Otrant Ulcinj
vs
SQUAD
Mornar
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Ibar Rozaje
vs
SQUAD
Arsenal Tivat
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Persepolis
vs
SQUAD
Shahin
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Utah Royals(W)
vs
SQUAD
Sky Blue FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:55
 
Istra 1961 Pula
vs
SQUAD
HNK Gorica
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Neman Grodno
vs
SQUAD
FC Isloch
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FCSB
vs
SQUAD
FC Botosani
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FCSB
vs
SQUAD
FC Botosani
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
KR Reykjavik
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Skalica
vs
SQUAD
Dubnica
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Aland
vs
SQUAD
EUPA
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Rigas FS
vs
SQUAD
Jelgava
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Menemenspor
vs
SQUAD
Adanaspor
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Bursaspor
vs
SQUAD
Altinordu
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FC Telavi
vs
SQUAD
Samtredia
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
SQUAD
FC Sochi
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
FC Akhmat Grozny
vs
SQUAD
CSKA Moscow
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Valladolid
vs
SQUAD
Alaves
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Almeria
vs
SQUAD
Tenerife
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Sassuolo
vs
SQUAD
Lecce
-
- (-)
-

01:45
 
Beitar Jerusalem
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
- (-)
-

01:45
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Haifa
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
SQUAD
Bayern Munich
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Maccabi Haifa
vs
SQUAD
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
- (-)
-