Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
201 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
03:45
65'  
Cadiz
0:1
SQUAD
Fuenlabrada
-
- (-)
-

03:45
67'  
Juventus
1:1
SQUAD
Atalanta
-
- (-)
-

04:00
48'  
Atletico Madrid
0:0
SQUAD
Betis
-
- (-)
-

06:00
 
OFC Barca
vs
SQUAD
Macca Ballers
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Chivas
vs
SQUAD
Mazatlan FC
-
- (-)
-

12:00
FT  
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:2
SQUAD
Blaublitz Akita
-
- (-)
-

13:00
FT  
Croydon Kings
2:1
SQUAD
Modbury Jets
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Raiders
2:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Olympic
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Para Hills Knights
0:0
SQUAD
MetroStars
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Comets
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hang Yuan FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Fukushima Utd
1:1
SQUAD
Grulla Morioka
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Imabari
1:1
SQUAD
Kagoshima Utd FC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Cockburn City
4:2
SQUAD
Bayswater City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Inglewood Utd
2:1
SQUAD
ECU Joondalup
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Perth Glory U21
5:0
SQUAD
Rockingham City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Sorrento
0:3
SQUAD
Gwelup Croatia
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Pniowek Pawlowice
1:1
SQUAD
Gornik Zabrze II
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Snina
3:2
SQUAD
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Fujieda MYFC
5:2
SQUAD
YSCC
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
SC Sagamihara
0:0
SQUAD
AC Nagano Parceiro
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4:1
SQUAD
Tatran Preshov
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Karlovy Vary
2:4
SQUAD
Dukla Praha II
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SK Unex Unicov
0:0
SQUAD
Brno II
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Vasas
3:1
SQUAD
Csakvar TK
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Bzenec
2:2
SQUAD
SC Znojmo
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Budapest Honved
1:2
SQUAD
Siofok
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Ruch Chorzow
4:1
SQUAD
Stal Brzeg
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Niigata
1:0
SQUAD
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Ventforet Kofu
2:1
SQUAD
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gifu
1:1
SQUAD
Kamatamare Sanuki
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Campbelltown City
4:2
SQUAD
Cumberland Utd
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:0
SQUAD
Avispa Fukuoka
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Ryukyu
1:3
SQUAD
Tokushima Vortis
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Toyama
0:1
SQUAD
Azul Claro Numazu
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
VIFK(W)
2:1
SQUAD
TuWe(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
JKS Jarota Jarocin
5:1
SQUAD
LKS Goluchow
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Incheon
1:1
SQUAD
Sangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeonbuk
2:2
SQUAD
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Pohang Steelers
1:1
SQUAD
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gyeongnam
1:2
SQUAD
Seoul E-Land
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Suwon City
1:1
SQUAD
Chungnam Asan FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tulevik Viljandi
0:1
SQUAD
Trans Narva
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
B.Binh Duong
1:1
SQUAD
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Binh Phuoc
1:0
SQUAD
Ba Ria Vung Tau
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
DT Long
1:2
SQUAD
FC Dong Thap
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Qviding FIF
3:1
SQUAD
Assyriska Turabdin IK
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kawasaki Frontale
3:1
SQUAD
Kashiwa Reysol
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Oita
1:1
SQUAD
Vissel Kobe
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
0:1
SQUAD
Tochigi SC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jubilo Iwata
2:1
SQUAD
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Thespa Kusatsu
0:1
SQUAD
Machida Zelvia
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:0
SQUAD
Ehime
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Omiya Ardija
1:0
SQUAD
Tokyo Verdy
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Montedio Yamagata
1:1
SQUAD
Mito Hollyhock
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Roasso Kumamoto
5:3
SQUAD
Cerezo Osaka U23
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
FC Vitebsk(Reserves)
2:0
SQUAD
Neman Grodno(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

18:40
FT  
Jastrzebie
0:3
SQUAD
Podbeskidzie
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Energetik-BGU(Reserves)
1:4
SQUAD
Rukh Brest(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Than Quang Ninh
0:3
SQUAD
TP HO Chi Minh
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Orebro Syrianska
2:2
SQUAD
Gefle
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Vasalunds
3:1
SQUAD
Taby
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Fart(W)
0:2
SQUAD
Linderud-Grei(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Amazon Grimstad(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Honefoss BK (W)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Shakhtar Petrikov
1:2
SQUAD
Osipovichy
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Kultsu
0:1
SQUAD
FC Reipas Lahti
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Norwich City
0:4
SQUAD
West Ham Utd
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Watford
2:1
SQUAD
Newcastle Utd
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
FT  
Derby County
1:3
SQUAD
Brentford
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
FT  
Charlton Athletic
0:1
SQUAD
Reading
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Nykobing
0:1
SQUAD
HB Koge
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2:0
SQUAD
Banga Gargzdai
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Viitorul Constanta
5:0
SQUAD
Academica Clinceni
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
P-Iirot
3:2
SQUAD
TPV
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Frej
5:3
SQUAD
Nykopings
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Lund
3:1
SQUAD
Tvaakers
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
HPS(W)
2:0
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura(W)
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Viettel
4:0
SQUAD
Hai Phong
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
VV Spijkenisse
0:4
SQUAD
ASVH
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Austria Lustenau
3:1
SQUAD
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Kortrijk
0:1
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Arka Gdynia
3:2
SQUAD
LKS Lodz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Flora Tallinn
3:1
SQUAD
Paide Linnameeskond
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Arsenal Tula
2:1
SQUAD
FC Tambov
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
B68 Toftir
1:1
SQUAD
B36 Torshavn II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Juniors OO
1:2
SQUAD
Dornbirn 1913
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Hammarby
0:0
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Falkenberg
0:1
SQUAD
Ostersunds
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Torns IF
4:0
SQUAD
Utsikten
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
4:1
SQUAD
Voru Helios FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Kotkan Tyovaen
0:0
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Pitea(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Vittsjo GIK(W)
3:3
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
EPS
1:0
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalka PS
-
- (-)
-

21:10
FT  
GKS Tychy 71
0:1
SQUAD
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Belshina Bobruisk
2:1
SQUAD
Torpedo Zhodino
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
VPS
1:0
SQUAD
MyPa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kolos Kovalivka
0:2
SQUAD
Zarya Lugansk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Olimpia Elblag
1:2
SQUAD
Skra Czestochowa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Liverpool
1:1
SQUAD
Burnley
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
QPR
0:3
SQUAD
Sheffield Wednesday
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Hull City
0:1
SQUAD
Millwall
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Middlesbrough
1:3
SQUAD
Bristol City
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Barnsley
0:0
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Blackburn Rovers
1:1
SQUAD
West Bromwich
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Preston North End
1:1
SQUAD
Nottingham Forest
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Sandviken
2:1
SQUAD
Sollentuna Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Sylvia
4:2
SQUAD
IFK Berga
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Fram
2:5
SQUAD
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Dalvik Reynir
1:2
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Haukar
1:2
SQUAD
Kordrengir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kari
1:0
SQUAD
IR Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Selfoss
0:0
SQUAD
KF Fjardabyggd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Minija
1:3
SQUAD
Dainava
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
FC Baranovichi
4:1
SQUAD
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
FK Bumprom
0:6
SQUAD
Gorki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Ostrovets
2:2
SQUAD
Dinamo Brest Malorita
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
KPV Kokkola
2:2
SQUAD
Eif
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
AC Oulu
1:0
SQUAD
SJK Akatemia
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Inter Turku
5:1
SQUAD
Ilves
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
ESMTK
5:3
SQUAD
Sopron Vashutash
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
22:30
FT  
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
SQUAD
Voluntari
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Volna Pinsk
2:3
SQUAD
FC Orsha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Chambly
1:1
SQUAD
Boulogne-sur-Mer
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Spartak Rychnov
0:0
SQUAD
Holice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Austria Wien
2:3
SQUAD
TSV Hartberg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
0:1
SQUAD
Stal Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Resovia Rzeszow
1:1
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gryf Wejherowo
0:4
SQUAD
Garbarnia Krakow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gornik Leczna
2:3
SQUAD
Pogon Siedlce
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Panevezys
2:1
SQUAD
FK Riteriai
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Osasuna
2:1
SQUAD
Celta Vigo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Racing Santander
1:0
SQUAD
Huesca
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dubnica
4:1
SQUAD
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Levski Chepintsi(W)
1:5
SQUAD
Rial Kovachevci(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Rakovski Sevlievo(W)
2:5
SQUAD
Bolyarki Veliko Tarnovo(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
1:1
SQUAD
FC NSA Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
5:1
SQUAD
LP Super Sport Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dukla Pr
2:1
SQUAD
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
SK Lisen
6:2
SQUAD
Trinec
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Vlasim
2:3
SQUAD
Vysocina Jihlava
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pardubice
4:1
SQUAD
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Prostejov
0:0
SQUAD
Zbrojovka Brno
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Sokolov
3:0
SQUAD
Chrudim
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Usti Nad Labem
1:0
SQUAD
Viktoria Zizkov
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Vitkovice
1:4
SQUAD
Hradec Kralove
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Naftan Novopolotsk
0:0
SQUAD
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pershy Regiyon
1:9
SQUAD
FC Ivatsevichi
-
- (-)
-

23:15
FT  
Lazio
1:2
SQUAD
Sassuolo
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Nedelisce
0:3
SQUAD
Medimurje
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Legia Warsaw
2:0
SQUAD
Cracovia
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
BATE Borisov
1:1
SQUAD
Slavia Mozyr
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
FC Akhmat Grozny
1:1
SQUAD
Zenit
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
SQUAD
Degerfors
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Orgryte Gothenburg
0:2
SQUAD
Sundsvall
-
- (-)
-

23:40
FT  
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
1:2
SQUAD
ASPN Miedz Legnica
-
- (-)
-

Norway Championship
00:00
FT  
Haugesund
0:3
SQUAD
Molde
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Bytovia Bytow
4:3
SQUAD
Legionovia Legionowo
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Kuressaare
2:4
SQUAD
Tammeka Tartu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
0:5
SQUAD
Vaprus Parnu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Trencin
0:3
SQUAD
Nitra
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
FK Pohronie
1:0
SQUAD
Senica
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Ruzomberok
0:1
SQUAD
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Slovan Bratislava
0:0
SQUAD
Spartak Trnava
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Vion Zlate Moravce
1:0
SQUAD
Sered
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Zilina
5:0
SQUAD
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Marsonia
0:2
SQUAD
Junak Sinj
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Nomme Kalju II
1:0
SQUAD
Rakvere Tarvas
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Shahr Khodro
1:1
SQUAD
Saipa
-
- (-)
-

00:15
FT