Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
160 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
18:30
83'  
Suwon City
0:1
SQUAD
Busan I-Park
-
- (-)
-

18:30
84'  
Ulsan Hyundai
1:0
SQUAD
Gyeongju KHNP
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Daegu
vs
SQUAD
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Daejeon
vs
SQUAD
Seoul
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
vs
SQUAD
Tatran Oravske Vesele
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Tekstilshchik
vs
SQUAD
Nizhny Novgorod
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Krylya Sovetov
vs
SQUAD
Krasnodar
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Ural
vs
SQUAD
Arsenal Tula
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
JKT Tanzania
vs
SQUAD
Alliance
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kagera Sugar
vs
SQUAD
Coastal Union
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Mtibwa Sugar
vs
SQUAD
Azam
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Namungo FC
vs
SQUAD
Mbeya City
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Ndanda
vs
SQUAD
Tanzania Prisons
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Young Africans
vs
SQUAD
Singida Utd
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Pitea(W)
vs
SQUAD
Linkopings(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Siofok
vs
SQUAD
Gyirmot SE
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Rad Beograd
vs
SQUAD
Spartak Subotica
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Karmiotissa
vs
SQUAD
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Racing Genk
vs
SQUAD
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FC Dabas
vs
SQUAD
Komarom VSE
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Szolnoki Mav-Mondi
vs
SQUAD
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Szolnoki Mav-Mondi
vs
SQUAD
Szeged 2011
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
vs
SQUAD
Slovacko II
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Garbarnia Krakow
vs
SQUAD
Bytovia Bytow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gornik Polkowice
vs
SQUAD
Znicz Pruszkow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Lech Poznan II
vs
SQUAD
Gryf Wejherowo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Pogon Siedlce
vs
SQUAD
GKS Katowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Stal Rzeszow
vs
SQUAD
Olimpia Elblag
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Spartak Moscow
vs
SQUAD
FC Akhmat Grozny
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Ka
vs
SQUAD
Fylkir/Ellidi U19
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Tiszaujvarosi FC
vs
SQUAD
Debrecen
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Ajkai
vs
SQUAD
Papai Perutz
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Bk-46
vs
SQUAD
HPS
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
UTA Batrana Doamna
vs
SQUAD
Petrolul Ploiesti
-
- (-)
-

23:45
 
Skra Czestochowa
vs
SQUAD
Gornik Leczna
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sandefjord
vs
SQUAD
Aalesunds
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Stromsgodset
vs
SQUAD
Mjondalen
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Valerenga
vs
SQUAD
Haugesund
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Bode Glimt
vs
SQUAD
Kristiansund
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Molde
vs
SQUAD
Viking FC
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Soroksar
vs
SQUAD
Gyori ETO
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Belisce
vs
SQUAD
Szentlorinc
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FC Stattegg
vs
SQUAD
ASV Gosting
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Csakvar TK
vs
SQUAD
Backa Topola
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Bytom
vs
SQUAD
Hutnik Nowa Huta
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Szombathelyi Haladas
vs
SQUAD
Menfocsanak
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Petrzalka
vs
SQUAD
Raca
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Puszcza Niepolomice
vs
SQUAD
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Moreirense
vs
SQUAD
Pacos de Ferreira
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
ASK Bravo Publikum
vs
SQUAD
Maribor
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
vs
SQUAD
Kolos Kovalivka
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
MFA Zalgiris (W)
vs
SQUAD
Utenis Utena(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Ilves-Kissat
vs
SQUAD
Pallo-Sepot-44 Valkeakoski
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Loiske
vs
SQUAD
TP-T
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
vs
SQUAD
Biala
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
VPS
vs
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
vs
SQUAD
IK Umea(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kif Orebro Dff(W)
vs
SQUAD
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:10
 
Podbeskidzie
vs
SQUAD
Odra Opole
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Aris
vs
SQUAD
Panathinaikos
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
OFI Crete
vs
SQUAD
Olympiacos
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Neuchatel Xamax
vs
SQUAD
Sion
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
vs
SQUAD
Wil 1900
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Bad Voslau
vs
SQUAD
Wiener Viktoria
-
- (-)
-

00:45
 
Kings SC
vs
SQUAD
FC Blackbird
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
HNK Orijent 1919
vs
SQUAD
NK Bistra
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
HB Koge
vs
SQUAD
Fremad Amager
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Manchester City
vs
SQUAD
Bournemouth
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Newcastle Utd
vs
SQUAD
Tottenham Hotspur
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Burnley
vs
SQUAD
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Goteborg
vs
SQUAD
Helsingborg
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Djurgardens
vs
SQUAD
Falkenberg
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
AIK
vs
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Birmingham City
vs
SQUAD
Charlton Athletic
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Nottingham Forest
vs
SQUAD
Swansea City
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FBK Karlstad
vs
SQUAD
Orebro Syrianska
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Frej
vs
SQUAD
Sandviken
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Team TG FF
vs
SQUAD
IFK Lulea
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Brommapojkarna
vs
SQUAD
Sylvia
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Vasalunds
vs
SQUAD
Gefle
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Eskilsminne
vs
SQUAD
Oskarshamns AIK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
IFK Varnamo
vs
SQUAD
Lund
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Lindome
vs
SQUAD
Motala
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Assyriska Turabdin IK
vs
SQUAD
Karlskrona
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Linkoping City
vs
SQUAD
Skovde Aik
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Eskilstuna Utd(W)
vs
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Djurgardens(W)
vs
SQUAD
Vittsjo GIK(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Vaxjo(W)
vs
SQUAD
Rosengard(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:10
 
Widzew Lodz
vs
SQUAD
Stal Stalowa Wola
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
SQUAD
CSKA Moscow
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Zenit
vs
SQUAD
Orenburg
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
AC Milan
vs
SQUAD
Parma
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Bologna
vs
SQUAD
Napoli
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Sampdoria
vs
SQUAD
Cagliari
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Banga(W)
vs
SQUAD
FK Kauno Zalgiris(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
IFK Berga
vs
SQUAD
Nykopings
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Taby
vs
SQUAD
Karlslund
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Landskrona Bois
vs
SQUAD
Qviding FIF
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Tvaakers
vs
SQUAD
Torns IF
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Utsikten
vs
SQUAD
Trollhattan
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Sollentuna Utd
vs
SQUAD
IFK Haninge/Brandbergen
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
HK/Ymir U19
vs
SQUAD
Leiknir/KB U19
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Akranes U19
vs
SQUAD
Throttur Reykjavik U19
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Keflavik
vs
SQUAD
Valur U19
-
- (-)
-

02:08
 
TKP Elena Torun
vs
SQUAD
Resovia Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

02:10
 
NK Celje
vs
SQUAD
NK Triglav Kranj
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Braga
vs
SQUAD
Belenenses
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Odd
vs
SQUAD
Brann
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
AEK
vs
SQUAD
PAOK
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Cracovia
vs
SQUAD
Lech Poznan
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
SQUAD
Slask Wroclaw
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Lechia Gdansk
vs
SQUAD
Legia Warsaw
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Pogon Szczecin
vs
SQUAD
Piast Gliwice
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
TSV Hartberg
vs
SQUAD
Austria Wien
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Young Boys
vs
SQUAD
Servette Geneva
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Lugano
vs
SQUAD
Thun
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Stjarnan U19
vs
SQUAD
Breidablik U19
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
UE Santa Coloma
vs
SQUAD
Atletic Club Escaldes
-
- (-)
-

02:40
 
LKS Nieciecza
vs
SQUAD
Radomiak Radom
-
- (-)
-

02:45
 
Bristol City
vs
SQUAD
Stoke City
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Afturelding U19
vs
SQUAD
Fram U19
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Arsenal
vs
SQUAD
Liverpool
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Valur(W)
vs
SQUAD
Fylkir(W)
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Roma
vs
SQUAD
Verona
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Lecce
vs
SQUAD
Fiorentina
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Sassuolo
vs
SQUAD
Juventus
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Udinese
vs
SQUAD
Lazio
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Vikingur U19
vs
SQUAD
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Haukar U19
vs
SQUAD
Fjolnir U19
-
- (-)
-

04:30
 
Porto
vs
SQUAD
Sporting Lisbon
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Flamengo RJ
vs
SQUAD
Fluminense
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Cruz Azul
vs
SQUAD
Tigres
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Grulla Morioka
1:3
SQUAD
Fujieda MYFC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Azul Claro Numazu
0:0
SQUAD
SC Sagamihara
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
MTK Budapesht
5:1
SQUAD
III Keruleti TUE
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Dunakanyar Vac
0:2
SQUAD
Budaorsi SC
-
- (-)
-

17:10
FT  
Banik Ostrava II
1:0
SQUAD
SK Unex Unicov
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Legionovia Legionowo
0:1
SQUAD
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tokyo Verdy
4:2
SQUAD
Ventforet Kofu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:2
SQUAD
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Mito Hollyhock
2:2
SQUAD
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Montedio Yamagata
2:3
SQUAD
Thespa Kusatsu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tokushima Vortis
4:0
SQUAD
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
SQUAD
Jubilo Iwata
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ehime
0:1
SQUAD
Fagiano Okayama
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Giravanz
0:0
SQUAD
Kyoto Purple Sanga
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Machida Zelvia
2:1
SQUAD
Niigata
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ryukyu
1:1
SQUAD
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tochigi SC
1:0
SQUAD
Omiya Ardija
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
YSCC
1:2
SQUAD
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Cerezo Osaka U23
2:0
SQUAD
Gifu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kagoshima Utd FC
1:2
SQUAD
Gainare Tottori
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kamatamare Sanuki
0:3
SQUAD
Imabari
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Toyama
0:1
SQUAD
Blaublitz Akita
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
AC Nagano Parceiro
2:1
SQUAD
Fukushima Utd
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Roasso Kumamoto
1:0
SQUAD
Gamba Osaka U23
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gwangju
0:0
SQUAD
Gangwon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Sangju
0:1
SQUAD
Pohang Steelers
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeju Utd
0:0
SQUAD
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeonbuk
0:0
SQUAD
Jeonnam Dragons
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION