Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
167 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
19:00
91'  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:0
SQUAD
Everton
-
- (-)
-

19:00
91'  
Nam Dinh
1:0
SQUAD
NHS Quang Nam
-
- (-)
-

19:00
90'  
FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
4:1
SQUAD
Slonim
-
- (-)
-

19:05
89'  
GKS Katowice
1:1
SQUAD
Widzew Lodz
-
- (-)
-

19:15
74'  
Havnar Boltfelag(W)
5:1
SQUAD
EB/Streymur/Skala(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:30
64'  
Krumkachy
1:1
SQUAD
Smorgon
-
- (-)
-

20:00
HT  
FC Nordsjalland
0:0
SQUAD
Aalborg
-
- (-)
-

20:00
HT  
Dnepr Mogilev(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Bobrujczanka Bobrujsk(W)
-
- (-)
-

20:00
49'  
Espanyol
0:2
SQUAD
Eibar
-
- (-)
-

20:15
35'  
Sai Gon FC
1:0
SQUAD
Thanh Hoa
-
- (-)
-

20:15
34'  
Afturelding
1:0
SQUAD
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
-
- (-)
-

20:30
19'  
Roskilde
0:0
SQUAD
Skive
-
- (-)
-

20:30
17'  
Helsingborg
0:0
SQUAD
AIK
-
- (-)
-

20:30
20'  
Orebro
0:0
SQUAD
Varberg
-
- (-)
-

20:30
19'  
Stoke City
1:0
SQUAD
Birmingham City
-
- (-)
-

20:30
17'  
Swansea City
0:0
SQUAD
Leeds Utd
-
- (-)
-

20:30
20'  
Umea
0:0
SQUAD
Halmstad
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
FC Kray
vs
SQUAD
Rather SV
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Puch
vs
SQUAD
Salzburger AK 1914
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Piast Gliwice
vs
SQUAD
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Nomme Kalju
vs
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Kalev
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
ToTe
vs
SQUAD
KaPa-51
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Atlantis II
vs
SQUAD
EIF/Akademi
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
FC Finnkurd
vs
SQUAD
Nummelan PS
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
NJS Nurmijarvi
vs
SQUAD
Ponnistajat
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Sapa III
vs
SQUAD
VJS Vantaa
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Tukums 2000/Tss
vs
SQUAD
Riga FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Vifk
vs
SQUAD
Jippo
-
- (-)
-

21:10
 
GKS Belchatow
vs
SQUAD
LKS Nieciecza
-
- (-)
-

21:15
 
Aston Villa
vs
SQUAD
Crystal Palace
-
- (-)
-

21:30
 
Ynergetyk BGU
vs
SQUAD
Rukh Brest
-
- (-)
-

21:30
 
Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
SQUAD
Ufa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Mariupol
vs
SQUAD
Olimpik Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
B36 Torshavn
vs
SQUAD
Klaksvik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
IF Fuglafjordur
vs
SQUAD
Skala
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
TB Tvoroyri
vs
SQUAD
NSI Runavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Vikingur Gota
vs
SQUAD
AB Argir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Zalgiris
vs
SQUAD
Suduva
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Servette Geneva
vs
SQUAD
St. Gallen
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Thun
vs
SQUAD
Neuchatel Xamax
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Luzern
vs
SQUAD
Lugano
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Jazz
vs
SQUAD
Salpa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Tampereen Ilves II
vs
SQUAD
Espoo
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Lehmon Pallo-77
vs
SQUAD
Warkaus JK
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Vestri
vs
SQUAD
Trottur
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Aegir
vs
SQUAD
Ellidi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
KV
vs
SQUAD
Alftanes
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Reynir Sandgerdi
vs
SQUAD
Hottur
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Metallurg Bekabad
vs
SQUAD
Sogdiyona Jizzax
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Andizhan
vs
SQUAD
Termez Surkhon
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Keciorengucu
vs
SQUAD
Fatih Karagumruk
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Umraniyespor
vs
SQUAD
Adana Demirspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Adanaspor
vs
SQUAD
Hatayspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Altay
vs
SQUAD
BB Erzurumspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Altinordu
vs
SQUAD
Giresunspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Boluspor
vs
SQUAD
Akhisar Belediye
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Bursaspor
vs
SQUAD
Menemenspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Istanbulspor AS
vs
SQUAD
Osmanlispor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Riteriai II
vs
SQUAD
Zalgiris II
-
- (-)
-

22:40
 
Arman Gohar
vs
SQUAD
Niroye Zamini
-
- (-)
-

22:40
 
Mes Kerman
vs
SQUAD
Navad Urmia
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Slovan Velvary
vs
SQUAD
Admira Praha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Slovan Liberec
vs
SQUAD
Mlada Boleslav
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Zorka BDU(W)
vs
SQUAD
Minsk WFC(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levante
vs
SQUAD
Athletic Bilbao
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dynamo Bucuresti
vs
SQUAD
Politehnica Iasi
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Deportivo La Coruna
vs
SQUAD
Extremadura UD
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FC Metta/Lu
vs
SQUAD
Rigas FS
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Thor U19
vs
SQUAD
Selfoss U19
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Qashqai Shiraz
vs
SQUAD
Elmo Adab
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Houston FC II
vs
SQUAD
Crush FC
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Cracovia Krakow II
vs
SQUAD
Unia Tarnow
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
Genoa
vs
SQUAD
SPAL Ferrara
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
Rayka Babol
vs
SQUAD
Esteghlal Khuzestan
-
- (-)
-

23:20
 
Gol Reyhan
vs
SQUAD
Sepidroud Rasht
-
- (-)
-

23:20
 
Khoosheh Talai
vs
SQUAD
Baderan Tehran
-
- (-)
-

23:20
 
Persepolis Pakdasht
vs
SQUAD
Aluminium Arak
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Ankaragucu
vs
SQUAD
Galatasaray
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Lech Poznan
vs
SQUAD
Lechia Gdansk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Dinamo Minsk
vs
SQUAD
FC Minsk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
CSKA Moscow
vs
SQUAD
Rubin Kazan
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Dynamo Moscow
vs
SQUAD
Krylya Sovetov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Orenburg
vs
SQUAD
Rostov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Tottenham Hotspur
vs
SQUAD
Arsenal
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Goteborg
vs
SQUAD
Djurgardens
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Mjällby AIF
vs
SQUAD
Hacken
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Grankulla IFK
vs
SQUAD
Klubi 04 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
MIK Vasteras
vs
SQUAD
Ljungskile
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
AFC Eskilstuna
vs
SQUAD
IK Brage
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
FF Jaro
vs
SQUAD
MP Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Honka
vs
SQUAD
KuPS
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Malavan
vs
SQUAD
Mes Rafsanjan
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Damash Gilan
vs
SQUAD
Fajr Sepasi
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
MiPK
vs
SQUAD
PK-35 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Aalesunds
vs
SQUAD
Bode Glimt
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kristiansund
vs
SQUAD
Stabaek
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Mjondalen
vs
SQUAD
Valerenga
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Viking FC
vs
SQUAD
Odd
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sarpsborg Sparta
vs
SQUAD
Start
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
NK Triglav Kranj
vs
SQUAD
Tabor Sezana
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Levadia Tallinn
vs
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Legion
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FC Copenhagen
vs
SQUAD
Brondby
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Keflavik
vs
SQUAD
Thor Akureyri
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Vestmannaeyjar
vs
SQUAD
Grindavik
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
PFK Oleksandria
vs
SQUAD
Dynamo Kyiv
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Desna Chernigov
vs
SQUAD
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Washington Spirit(W)
vs
SQUAD
Houston Dash(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:55
 
Slaven Belupo
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Panathinaikos
vs
SQUAD
AEK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Le Havre
vs
SQUAD
PSG
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Grotta
vs
SQUAD
Akranes
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FC Liepaja
vs
SQUAD
Spartaks
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
vs
SQUAD
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Vitebsk
vs
SQUAD
Neman Grodno
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Krasnodar
vs
SQUAD
Ural
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Leganes
vs
SQUAD
Valencia
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Udinese
vs
SQUAD
Sampdoria
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Cagliari
vs
SQUAD
Lecce
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Fiorentina
vs
SQUAD
Verona
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Parma
vs
SQUAD
Bologna
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
UE Engordany
vs
SQUAD
Inter d`Escaldes
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Antalyaspor
vs
SQUAD
Alanyaspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Denizlispor
vs
SQUAD
Trabzonspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
EB/Streymur
vs
SQUAD
HB Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Aarhus GF
vs
SQUAD
Midtjylland
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Bournemouth
vs
SQUAD
Leicester City
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
02:00
 
Univ. Craiova
vs
SQUAD
FCSB
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
CSKA Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Beroe Stara Zagora
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Slaviya Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Ludogorets
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Levski Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Maribor
vs
SQUAD
NK Celje
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Brann
vs
SQUAD
Sandefjord
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
vs
SQUAD
Aluminij
-
- (-)
-

02:45
 
Olympiacos
vs
SQUAD
PAOK
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Fluminense
vs
SQUAD
Flamengo RJ
-
- (-)
-

03:05
 
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
SQUAD
Hajduk
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
HK Kopavogur
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Napoli
vs
SQUAD
AC Milan
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Sevilla
vs
SQUAD
Mallorca
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Augnablik
vs
SQUAD
KFG
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Chicago Red Stars(W)
vs
SQUAD
Utah Royals(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Subiaco AFC(W)
0:6
SQUAD
Univ. Murdoch Melville FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Balcatta FC(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Perth Glory(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Fremantle City FC(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Univ. Curtin(W)
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SV Ried
2:2
SQUAD
Liefering
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Dak Lak
0:1
SQUAD
Pho Hien FC
-
- (-)
-

16:45
FT  
Asane Fotball(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Medkila(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Sagan Tosu
0:0
SQUAD
Hiroshima
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
SQUAD
Gamba Osaka
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Yokohama FC
1:1
SQUAD
Sendai
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
UE Santa Coloma
0:1
SQUAD
CE Carroi
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gamba Osaka U23
1:3
SQUAD
Gainare Tottori
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gangwon
4:1
SQUAD
Gwangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Daegu
1:3
SQUAD
Ulsan Hyundai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ansan Greeners FC
0:2
SQUAD
Daejeon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Anyang
0:0
SQUAD
Jeonnam Dragons
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Utenis Utena(W)
8:0
SQUAD
Sgg FA Siauliai(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Cerezo Osaka
0:2
SQUAD
Nagoya Grampus
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Shonan Bellmare
0:0
SQUAD
Consadole Sapporo
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
SQUAD
Kashima Antlers
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Parnu Vaprus II
1:2
SQUAD
Harju JK Laagri
-
- (-)
-

18:05
FT  
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
SQUAD
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
SQUAD
Pogon Szczecin
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Yokohama Marinos
1:3
SQUAD
Tokyo
-
- (-)
-

18:40
FT  
Radomiak Radom
2:0
SQUAD
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
SV Petershagen
2:5
SQUAD
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Floya(W)
-
- (-)
-