Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
219 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
20:30
85'  
VV Spijkenisse
0:3
SQUAD
ASVH
-
- (-)
-

20:30
93'  
Austria Lustenau
3:1
SQUAD
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
- (-)
-

21:00
62'  
Kortrijk
0:1
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

21:00
59'  
Arka Gdynia
3:1
SQUAD
LKS Lodz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
61'  
Flora Tallinn
2:0
SQUAD
Paide Linnameeskond
-
- (-)
-

21:00
61'  
Arsenal Tula
1:1
SQUAD
FC Tambov
-
- (-)
-

21:00
62'  
B68 Toftir
1:1
SQUAD
B36 Torshavn II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
66'  
Juniors OO
1:1
SQUAD
Dornbirn 1913
-
- (-)
-

21:00
60'  
Hammarby
0:0
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

21:00
64'  
Falkenberg
0:1
SQUAD
Ostersunds
-
- (-)
-

21:00
62'  
Torns IF
3:0
SQUAD
Utsikten
-
- (-)
-

21:00
62'  
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
3:1
SQUAD
Voru Helios FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
64'  
Kotkan Tyovaen
0:0
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

21:00
63'  
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Pitea(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
64'  
Vittsjo GIK(W)
3:2
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
64'  
EPS
1:0
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalka PS
-
- (-)
-

21:10
52'  
GKS Tychy 71
0:0
SQUAD
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
- (-)
-

21:30
HT  
Belshina Bobruisk
1:1
SQUAD
Torpedo Zhodino
-
- (-)
-

21:30
HT  
VPS
0:0
SQUAD
MyPa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
Kolos Kovalivka
0:1
SQUAD
Zarya Lugansk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
Olimpia Elblag
0:0
SQUAD
Skra Czestochowa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Liverpool
0:0
SQUAD
Burnley
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
18'  
QPR
0:1
SQUAD
Sheffield Wednesday
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
18'  
Hull City
0:1
SQUAD
Millwall
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
17'  
Middlesbrough
0:1
SQUAD
Bristol City
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
16'  
Barnsley
0:0
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
18'  
Blackburn Rovers
0:0
SQUAD
West Bromwich
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
17'  
Preston North End
1:1
SQUAD
Nottingham Forest
-
- (-)
-

22:00
20'  
Sandviken
0:0
SQUAD
Sollentuna Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
Sylvia
1:0
SQUAD
IFK Berga
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Fram
0:1
SQUAD
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
Dalvik Reynir
0:1
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
15'  
Haukar
0:0
SQUAD
Kordrengir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Kari
1:0
SQUAD
IR Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Selfoss
0:0
SQUAD
KF Fjardabyggd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Minija
1:0
SQUAD
Dainava
-
- (-)
-

22:00
15'  
FC Baranovichi
0:0
SQUAD
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
16'  
FK Bumprom
0:1
SQUAD
Gorki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
Ostrovets
0:0
SQUAD
Dinamo Brest Malorita
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
KPV Kokkola
0:0
SQUAD
Eif
-
- (-)
-

22:00
18'  
AC Oulu
0:0
SQUAD
SJK Akatemia
-
- (-)
-

22:00
19'  
Inter Turku
1:0
SQUAD
Ilves
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Diriangen
vs
SQUAD
CD Junior de Managua
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
ESMTK
vs
SQUAD
Sopron Vashutash
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
22:30
 
AFC Hermannstadt
vs
SQUAD
Voluntari
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Volna Pinsk
vs
SQUAD
FC Orsha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Chambly
vs
SQUAD
Boulogne-sur-Mer
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Spartak Rychnov
vs
SQUAD
Holice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Austria Wien
vs
SQUAD
TSV Hartberg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
vs
SQUAD
Stal Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Resovia Rzeszow
vs
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gryf Wejherowo
vs
SQUAD
Garbarnia Krakow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gornik Leczna
vs
SQUAD
Pogon Siedlce
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Panevezys
vs
SQUAD
FK Riteriai
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Osasuna
vs
SQUAD
Celta Vigo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Racing Santander
vs
SQUAD
Huesca
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dubnica
vs
SQUAD
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Komeetat
vs
SQUAD
Kings SC
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levski Chepintsi(W)
vs
SQUAD
Rial Kovachevci(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Rakovski Sevlievo(W)
vs
SQUAD
Bolyarki Veliko Tarnovo(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
vs
SQUAD
FC NSA Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
vs
SQUAD
LP Super Sport Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dukla Pr
vs
SQUAD
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
SK Lisen
vs
SQUAD
Trinec
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Vlasim
vs
SQUAD
Vysocina Jihlava
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Pardubice
vs
SQUAD
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Prostejov
vs
SQUAD
Zbrojovka Brno
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Sokolov
vs
SQUAD
Chrudim
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Usti Nad Labem
vs
SQUAD
Viktoria Zizkov
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Vitkovice
vs
SQUAD
Hradec Kralove
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Naftan Novopolotsk
vs
SQUAD
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Pershy Regiyon
vs
SQUAD
FC Ivatsevichi
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
Lazio
vs
SQUAD
Sassuolo
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Nedelisce
vs
SQUAD
Medimurje
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Legia Warsaw
vs
SQUAD
Cracovia
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
BATE Borisov
vs
SQUAD
Slavia Mozyr
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
FC Akhmat Grozny
vs
SQUAD
Zenit
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Jonkopings Sodra
vs
SQUAD
Degerfors
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Orgryte Gothenburg
vs
SQUAD
Sundsvall
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Sputnik
vs
SQUAD
HC Lida
-
- (-)
-

23:40
 
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
vs
SQUAD
ASPN Miedz Legnica
-
- (-)
-

Norway Championship
00:00
 
Haugesund
vs
SQUAD
Molde
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
SK Bischofshofen
vs
SQUAD
ATSV Stadl Paura
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
St. Martin
vs
SQUAD
Gurten
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Backa Palanka
vs
SQUAD
Backa Topola
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Puch
vs
SQUAD
Salzburger AK 1914
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Bytovia Bytow
vs
SQUAD
Legionovia Legionowo
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kuressaare
vs
SQUAD
Tammeka Tartu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
vs
SQUAD
Vaprus Parnu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Zaragoza
vs
SQUAD
Real Oviedo
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Trencin
vs
SQUAD
Nitra
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FK Pohronie
vs
SQUAD
Senica
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Ruzomberok
vs
SQUAD
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Slovan Bratislava
vs
SQUAD
Spartak Trnava
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Vion Zlate Moravce
vs
SQUAD
Sered
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Zilina
vs
SQUAD
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Njardvik
vs
SQUAD
KF Fjallabyggdar
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Marsonia
vs
SQUAD
Junak Sinj
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Viimsi JK
vs
SQUAD
Tartu Welco
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Tallinna Kalev U21
vs
SQUAD
Keila JK
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Nomme Kalju II
vs
SQUAD
Rakvere Tarvas
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Shahr Khodro
vs
SQUAD
Saipa
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
FC Ingolstadt 04
vs
SQUAD
Nurnberg
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Lamia
vs
SQUAD
Larissa
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Panionios
vs
SQUAD
Panaitolikos
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Volos NFC
vs
SQUAD
Atromitos Athinon
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Xanthi
vs
SQUAD
Asteras Tripolis
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Zurich
vs
SQUAD
Sion
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Chiasso
vs
SQUAD
SC Kriens
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Akraness(W)
vs
SQUAD
Augnablik(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Sepahan
vs
SQUAD
Pars Jonoubi Jam
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Bad Schallerbach
vs
SQUAD
WSC Hertha Wels
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
FC Dnipro-1
vs
SQUAD
Lviv
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Sheffield Utd
vs
SQUAD
Chelsea
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Peykan
vs
SQUAD
Gol Gohor Sirjan
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Sanat Naft Abadan
vs
SQUAD
Nassaji Mazandaran
-
- (-)
-

00:55
 
Inter Zapresic
vs
SQUAD
Rijeka
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Schwaz
vs
SQUAD
SV Innsbruck
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Znicz Pruszkow
vs
SQUAD
Lech Poznan II
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Sepsi OSK
vs
SQUAD
Chindia Targoviste
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Cherno More Varna
vs
SQUAD
Botev Plovdiv
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Balikesirspor
vs
SQUAD
Eskisehirspor
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Dila Gori
vs
SQUAD
Merani Tbilisi
-
- (-)
-

01:15
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
SQUAD
Rapid Bucuresti
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Shakhter Soligorsk
vs
SQUAD
Gorodeya
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
FC Sochi
vs
SQUAD
Spartak Moscow
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Valladolid
vs
SQUAD
Barcelona
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Las Palmas
vs
SQUAD
Mirandes
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Brescia
vs
SQUAD
Roma
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Fenerbahce
vs
SQUAD
Sivasspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Goztepe AS Izmir
vs
SQUAD
Genclerbirligi
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Wisla Krakow
vs
SQUAD
Korona Kielce
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Domzale
vs
SQUAD
ASK Bravo Publikum
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Belenenses
vs
SQUAD
Moreirense
-
- (-)
-

02:25
 
Liebherr Grazer AK
vs
SQUAD
Kapfenberg SV
-
- (-)
-

Norway Championship
02:30
 
Rosenborg
vs
SQUAD
Stromsgodset
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Ofi Kreta
vs
SQUAD
Aris
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Basel
vs
SQUAD
Young Boys
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Aarau
vs
SQUAD
Winterthur
-
- (-)
-

02:45
 
Kukesi
vs
SQUAD
Teuta Durres
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Brighton
vs
SQUAD
Manchester City
-
- (-)
-

03:05
 
NK Osijek
vs
SQUAD
Istra 1961 Pula
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Cadiz
vs
SQUAD
Fuenlabrada
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Juventus
vs
SQUAD
Atalanta
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Atletico Madrid
vs
SQUAD
Betis
-
- (-)
-

06:00
 
OFC Barca
vs
SQUAD
Macca Ballers
-
- (-)
-

12:00
FT  
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:2
SQUAD
Blaublitz Akita
-
- (-)
-

13:00
FT  
Croydon Kings
2:1
SQUAD
Modbury Jets
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Raiders
2:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Olympic
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Para Hills Knights
0:0
SQUAD
MetroStars
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Comets
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hang Yuan FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Fukushima Utd
1:1
SQUAD
Grulla Morioka
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Imabari
1:1
SQUAD
Kagoshima Utd FC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Cockburn City
4:2
SQUAD
Bayswater City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Inglewood Utd
2:1
SQUAD
ECU Joondalup
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Perth Glory U21
5:0
SQUAD
Rockingham City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Sorrento
0:3
SQUAD
Gwelup Croatia
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Pniowek Pawlowice
1:1
SQUAD
Gornik Zabrze II
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Snina
3:2
SQUAD
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Fujieda MYFC
5:2
SQUAD
YSCC
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
SC Sagamihara
0:0
SQUAD
AC Nagano Parceiro
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4:1
SQUAD
Tatran Preshov
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Karlovy Vary
2:4
SQUAD
Dukla Praha II
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SK Unex Unicov
0:0
SQUAD
Brno II
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Vasas
3:1