Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
149 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
22:00
91'  
B36 Torshavn
5:2
SQUAD
Klaksvik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
93'  
Vikingur Gota
2:1
SQUAD
AB Argir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
94'  
Zalgiris Vilnius
3:0
SQUAD
Suduva
-
- (-)
-

22:00
93'  
Servette Geneva
1:1
SQUAD
St. Gallen
-
- (-)
-

22:00
93'  
Luzern
3:3
SQUAD
Lugano
-
- (-)
-

22:00
89'  
Jazz
2:2
SQUAD
Salpa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
94'  
Aegir
1:3
SQUAD
Ellidi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
94'  
KV
2:1
SQUAD
Alftanes
-
- (-)
-

22:30
61'  
Keciorengucu
2:0
SQUAD
Fatih Karagumruk
-
- (-)
-

22:30
61'  
Umraniyespor
1:3
SQUAD
Adana Demirspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
59'  
Adanaspor
0:0
SQUAD
Hatayspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
57'  
Altay
0:0
SQUAD
BB Erzurumspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
60'  
Altinordu
2:1
SQUAD
Giresunspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
60'  
Boluspor
0:1
SQUAD
Akhisar Belediye
-
- (-)
-

22:30
57'  
Bursaspor
2:2
SQUAD
Menemenspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
59'  
Istanbulspor AS
0:0
SQUAD
Osmanlispor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
68'  
Riteriai II
2:1
SQUAD
Zalgiris II
-
- (-)
-

22:40
51'  
Arman Gohar
0:0
SQUAD
Niroye Zamini
-
- (-)
-

23:00
46'  
Slovan Velvary
1:1
SQUAD
Admira Praha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Slovan Liberec
0:0
SQUAD
Mlada Boleslav
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Zorka BDU(W)
0:2
SQUAD
Minsk WFC(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Levante
0:2
SQUAD
Athletic Bilbao
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Dynamo Bucuresti
1:0
SQUAD
Politehnica Iasi
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Deportivo La Coruna
1:0
SQUAD
Extremadura UD
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
FC Metta/Lu
0:1
SQUAD
Rigas FS
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Thor U19
2:0
SQUAD
Selfoss U19
-
- (-)
-

23:00
HT  
Cracovia Krakow II
3:0
SQUAD
Unia Tarnow
-
- (-)
-

23:15
36'  
Genoa
1:0
SQUAD
SPAL Ferrara
-
- (-)
-

23:20
36'  
Khoosheh Talai
1:0
SQUAD
Baderan Tehran
-
- (-)
-

23:20
33'  
Persepolis Pakdasht
0:1
SQUAD
Aluminium Arak
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Ankaragucu
0:0
SQUAD
Galatasaray
-
- (-)
-

23:30
23'  
Lech Poznan
2:0
SQUAD
Lechia Gdansk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Dinamo Minsk
0:0
SQUAD
FC Minsk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
CSKA Moscow
0:0
SQUAD
Rubin Kazan
-
- (-)
-

23:30
18'  
Dynamo Moscow
1:0
SQUAD
Krylya Sovetov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Orenburg
0:0
SQUAD
Rostov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Tottenham Hotspur
1:1
SQUAD
Arsenal
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Goteborg
0:1
SQUAD
Djurgardens
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Mjällby AIF
0:0
SQUAD
Hacken
-
- (-)
-

23:30
21'  
Grankulla IFK
1:1
SQUAD
Klubi 04 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

23:30
23'  
MIK Vasteras
0:0
SQUAD
Ljungskile
-
- (-)
-

23:30
23'  
AFC Eskilstuna
0:0
SQUAD
IK Brage
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
FF Jaro
1:0
SQUAD
MP Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
- (-)
-

23:30
23'  
Honka
0:1
SQUAD
KuPS
-
- (-)
-

23:30
22'  
Malavan
0:0
SQUAD
Mes Rafsanjan
-
- (-)
-

23:30
21'  
MiPK
0:1
SQUAD
PK-35 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Mariupol
vs
SQUAD
Olimpik Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Aalesunds
vs
SQUAD
Bode Glimt
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kristiansund
vs
SQUAD
Stabaek
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Mjondalen
vs
SQUAD
Valerenga
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Viking FC
vs
SQUAD
Odd
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sarpsborg Sparta
vs
SQUAD
Start
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
NK Triglav Kranj
vs
SQUAD
Tabor Sezana
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Levadia Tallinn
vs
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Legion
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FC Copenhagen
vs
SQUAD
Brondby
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Keflavik
vs
SQUAD
Thor Akureyri
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Vestmannaeyjar
vs
SQUAD
Grindavik
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
PFK Oleksandria
vs
SQUAD
Dynamo Kyiv
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Desna Chernigov
vs
SQUAD
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Washington Spirit(W)
vs
SQUAD
Houston Dash(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:55
 
Slaven Belupo
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Panathinaikos
vs
SQUAD
AEK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Le Havre
vs
SQUAD
PSG
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Grotta
vs
SQUAD
Akranes
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FC Liepaja
vs
SQUAD
Spartaks
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
vs
SQUAD
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Vitebsk
vs
SQUAD
Neman Grodno
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Krasnodar
vs
SQUAD
Ural
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Leganes
vs
SQUAD
Valencia
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Udinese
vs
SQUAD
Sampdoria
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Cagliari
vs
SQUAD
Lecce
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Fiorentina
vs
SQUAD
Verona
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Parma
vs
SQUAD
Bologna
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
UE Engordany
vs
SQUAD
Inter d`Escaldes
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Antalyaspor
vs
SQUAD
Alanyaspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Denizlispor
vs
SQUAD
Trabzonspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
EB/Streymur
vs
SQUAD
HB Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Aarhus GF
vs
SQUAD
Midtjylland
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Bournemouth
vs
SQUAD
Leicester City
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
02:00
 
Univ. Craiova
vs
SQUAD
FCSB
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
CSKA Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Beroe Stara Zagora
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Slaviya Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Ludogorets
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Levski Sofia
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Maribor
vs
SQUAD
NK Celje
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Brann
vs
SQUAD
Sandefjord
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
vs
SQUAD
Aluminij
-
- (-)
-

02:45
 
Olympiacos
vs
SQUAD
PAOK
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Fluminense
vs
SQUAD
Flamengo RJ
-
- (-)
-

03:05
 
Dinamo Zagreb
vs
SQUAD
Hajduk
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
HK Kopavogur
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Napoli
vs
SQUAD
AC Milan
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Sevilla
vs
SQUAD
Mallorca
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Augnablik
vs
SQUAD
KFG
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Chicago Red Stars(W)
vs
SQUAD
Utah Royals(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Subiaco AFC(W)
0:6
SQUAD
Univ. Murdoch Melville FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Balcatta FC(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Perth Glory(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Fremantle City FC(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Univ. Curtin(W)
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SV Ried
2:2
SQUAD
Liefering
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Dak Lak
0:1
SQUAD
Pho Hien FC
-
- (-)
-

16:45
FT  
Asane Fotball(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Medkila(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Sagan Tosu
0:0
SQUAD
Hiroshima
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
SQUAD
Gamba Osaka
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Yokohama FC
1:1
SQUAD
Sendai
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
UE Santa Coloma
0:1
SQUAD
CE Carroi
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gamba Osaka U23
1:3
SQUAD
Gainare Tottori
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gangwon
4:1
SQUAD
Gwangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Daegu
1:3
SQUAD
Ulsan Hyundai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ansan Greeners FC
0:2
SQUAD
Daejeon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Anyang
0:0
SQUAD
Jeonnam Dragons
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Utenis Utena(W)
8:0
SQUAD
Sgg FA Siauliai(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Cerezo Osaka
0:2
SQUAD
Nagoya Grampus
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Shonan Bellmare
0:0
SQUAD
Consadole Sapporo
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
SQUAD
Kashima Antlers
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Parnu Vaprus II
1:2
SQUAD
Harju JK Laagri
-
- (-)
-

18:05
FT  
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
SQUAD
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
SQUAD
Pogon Szczecin
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Yokohama Marinos
1:3
SQUAD
Tokyo
-
- (-)
-

18:40
FT  
Radomiak Radom
2:0
SQUAD
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
SV Petershagen
2:5
SQUAD
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:0
SQUAD
Everton
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Nam Dinh
1:0
SQUAD
NHS Quang Nam
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
4:1
SQUAD
Slonim
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Floya(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:05
FT  
GKS Katowice
1:1
SQUAD
Widzew Lodz
-
- (-)
-

19:15
FT  
Havnar Boltfelag(W)
5:1
SQUAD
EB/Streymur/Skala(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Krumkachy
2:1
SQUAD
Smorgon
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Dnepr Mogilev(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Bobrujczanka Bobrujsk(W)
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Espanyol
0:2
SQUAD
Eibar
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Sai Gon FC
3:0
SQUAD
Thanh Hoa
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Afturelding
4:0
SQUAD
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Roskilde
2:2
SQUAD
Skive
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Helsingborg
2:0
SQUAD
AIK
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Orebro
1:0
SQUAD
Varberg
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Stoke City
2:0
SQUAD
Birmingham City
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Swansea City
0:1
SQUAD
Leeds Utd
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Umea
0:1
SQUAD
Halmstad
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
FC Kray
1:2
SQUAD
Rather SV
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Piast Gliwice
2:0
SQUAD
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Nomme Kalju
2:0
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Kalev
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Tukums 2000/Tss
1:5
SQUAD
Riga FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Vifk
0:2
SQUAD
Jippo
-
- (-)
-

21:10
FT  
GKS Belchatow
0:2
SQUAD
LKS Nieciecza
-
- (-)
-

21:15
FT  
Aston Villa
2:0
SQUAD
Crystal Palace
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Ynergetyk BGU
1:8
SQUAD
Rukh Brest
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
SQUAD
Ufa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
IF Fuglafjordur
3:0
SQUAD
Skala
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
TB Tvoroyri
0:1
SQUAD
NSI Runavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Reynir Sandgerdi
3:1
SQUAD
Hottur/Huginn
-
- (-)
-

23:20
FT  
Gol Reyhan
0:0
SQUAD
Sepidroud Rasht
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION