Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
144 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
10:00
34'  
Chicago Red Stars(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Utah Royals(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Subiaco AFC(W)
0:6
SQUAD
Univ. Murdoch Melville FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Balcatta FC(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Perth Glory(W)
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Fremantle City FC(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Univ. Curtin(W)
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SV Ried
2:2
SQUAD
Liefering
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Dak Lak
0:1
SQUAD
Pho Hien FC
-
- (-)
-

16:45
FT  
Asane Fotball(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Medkila(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Sagan Tosu
0:0
SQUAD
Hiroshima
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
SQUAD
Gamba Osaka
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Yokohama FC
1:1
SQUAD
Sendai
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
UE Santa Coloma
0:1
SQUAD
CE Carroi
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gamba Osaka U23
1:3
SQUAD
Gainare Tottori
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gangwon
4:1
SQUAD
Gwangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Daegu
1:3
SQUAD
Ulsan Hyundai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ansan Greeners FC
0:2
SQUAD
Daejeon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Anyang
0:0
SQUAD
Jeonnam Dragons
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Utenis Utena(W)
8:0
SQUAD
Sgg FA Siauliai(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Cerezo Osaka
0:2
SQUAD
Nagoya Grampus
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Shonan Bellmare
0:0
SQUAD
Consadole Sapporo
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Urawa Red Diamonds
1:0
SQUAD
Kashima Antlers
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Parnu Vaprus II
1:2
SQUAD
Harju JK Laagri
-
- (-)
-

18:05
FT  
Song Lam Nghe An
1:1
SQUAD
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Slask Wroclaw
2:2
SQUAD
Pogon Szczecin
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Yokohama Marinos
1:3
SQUAD
Tokyo
-
- (-)
-

18:40
FT  
Radomiak Radom
2:0
SQUAD
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
SV Petershagen
2:5
SQUAD
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3:0
SQUAD
Everton
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Nam Dinh
1:0
SQUAD
NHS Quang Nam
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
4:1
SQUAD
Slonim
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Ovrevoll Hosle(W)
5:0
SQUAD
Floya(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:05
FT  
GKS Katowice
1:1
SQUAD
Widzew Lodz
-
- (-)
-

19:15
FT  
Havnar Boltfelag(W)
5:1
SQUAD
EB/Streymur/Skala(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Krumkachy
2:1
SQUAD
Smorgon
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Dnepr Mogilev(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Bobrujczanka Bobrujsk(W)
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Espanyol
0:2
SQUAD
Eibar
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Sai Gon FC
3:0
SQUAD
Thanh Hoa
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Afturelding
4:0
SQUAD
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Roskilde
2:2
SQUAD
Skive
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Helsingborg
2:0
SQUAD
AIK
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Orebro
1:0
SQUAD
Varberg
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Stoke City
2:0
SQUAD
Birmingham City
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Swansea City
0:1
SQUAD
Leeds Utd
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Umea
0:1
SQUAD
Halmstad
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
FC Kray
1:2
SQUAD
Rather SV
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Piast Gliwice
2:0
SQUAD
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Nomme Kalju
2:0
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Kalev
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Tukums 2000/Tss
1:5
SQUAD
Riga FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Vifk
0:2
SQUAD
Jippo
-
- (-)
-

21:10
FT  
GKS Belchatow
0:2
SQUAD
LKS Nieciecza
-
- (-)
-

21:15
FT  
Aston Villa
2:0
SQUAD
Crystal Palace
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Ynergetyk BGU
1:8
SQUAD
Rukh Brest
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
SQUAD
Ufa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
B36 Torshavn
6:2
SQUAD
Klaksvik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
IF Fuglafjordur
3:0
SQUAD
Skala
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
TB Tvoroyri
0:1
SQUAD
NSI Runavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Vikingur Gota
2:1
SQUAD
AB Argir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Zalgiris Vilnius
4:0
SQUAD
Suduva
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Servette Geneva
1:1
SQUAD
St. Gallen
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Luzern
3:3
SQUAD
Lugano
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Jazz
2:2
SQUAD
Salpa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Aegir
1:3
SQUAD
Ellidi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
KV
2:1
SQUAD
Alftanes
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Reynir Sandgerdi
3:1
SQUAD
Hottur/Huginn
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Keciorengucu
3:0
SQUAD
Fatih Karagumruk
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Umraniyespor
2:3
SQUAD
Adana Demirspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Adanaspor
1:2
SQUAD
Hatayspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Altay
0:1
SQUAD
BB Erzurumspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Altinordu
3:1
SQUAD
Giresunspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Boluspor
0:1
SQUAD
Akhisar Belediye
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Bursaspor
2:2
SQUAD
Menemenspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Istanbulspor AS
1:0
SQUAD
Osmanlispor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Riteriai II
4:1
SQUAD
Zalgiris II
-
- (-)
-

22:40
FT  
Arman Gohar
0:0
SQUAD
Niroye Zamini
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Slovan Velvary
2:2
SQUAD
Admira Praha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Slovan Liberec
2:0
SQUAD
Mlada Boleslav
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Zorka BDU(W)
1:6
SQUAD
Minsk WFC(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Levante
1:2
SQUAD
Athletic Bilbao
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dynamo Bucuresti
1:1
SQUAD
Politehnica Iasi
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Deportivo La Coruna
2:3
SQUAD
Extremadura UD
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FC Metta/Lu
0:1
SQUAD
Rigas FS
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Thor U19
4:0
SQUAD
Selfoss/SL U19
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Cracovia Krakow II
4:0
SQUAD
Unia Tarnow
-
- (-)
-

23:15
FT  
Genoa
2:0
SQUAD
SPAL Ferrara
-
- (-)
-

23:20
FT  
Gol Reyhan
0:0
SQUAD
Sepidroud Rasht
-
- (-)
-

23:20
FT  
Khoosheh Talai
2:3
SQUAD
Baderan Tehran
-
- (-)
-

23:20
FT  
Persepolis Pakdasht
2:1
SQUAD
Aluminium Arak
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Ankaragucu
1:0
SQUAD
Galatasaray
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Lech Poznan
3:2
SQUAD
Lechia Gdansk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Dinamo Minsk
1:0
SQUAD
FC Minsk
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Dynamo Moscow
2:0
SQUAD
Krylya Sovetov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Orenburg
0:0
SQUAD
Rostov
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
SQUAD
Arsenal
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Goteborg
1:2
SQUAD
Djurgardens
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Mjällby AIF
3:1
SQUAD
Hacken
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Grankulla IFK
2:8
SQUAD
Klubi 04 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
MIK Vasteras
2:1
SQUAD
Ljungskile
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
AFC Eskilstuna
1:2
SQUAD
IK Brage
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
FF Jaro
3:0
SQUAD
MP Mikkelin Palloilijat
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Honka
1:1
SQUAD
KuPS
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Malavan
1:0
SQUAD
Mes Rafsanjan
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
MiPK
0:4
SQUAD
PK-35 Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Aalesunds
1:6
SQUAD
Bode Glimt
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Kristiansund
1:2
SQUAD
Stabaek
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Mjondalen
0:1
SQUAD
Valerenga
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Viking FC
1:2
SQUAD
Odd
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Sarpsborg Sparta
1:0
SQUAD
Start
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
NK Triglav Kranj
1:2
SQUAD
Tabor Sezana
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Levadia Tallinn
4:0
SQUAD
Tallinna JK Legion
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
FC Copenhagen
0:0
SQUAD
Brondby
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Keflavik
2:1
SQUAD
Thor Akureyri
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Vestmannaeyjar
1:1
SQUAD
Grindavik
-
- (-)
-

00:30
FT  
PFK Oleksandria
2:2
SQUAD
Dynamo Kyiv
-
- (-)
-

00:30
FT  
Desna Chernigov
2:4
SQUAD
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
- (-)
-

00:30
FT  
Washington Spirit(W)
1:0
SQUAD
Houston Dash(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:55
FT  
Slaven Belupo
1:1
SQUAD
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Panathinaikos
1:3
SQUAD
AEK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Le Havre
0:9
SQUAD
PSG
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Grotta
0:4
SQUAD
Akranes
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0:0
SQUAD
Dinamo Tbilisi
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Vitebsk
0:0
SQUAD
Neman Grodno
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Krasnodar
3:0
SQUAD
Ural
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Leganes
1:0
SQUAD
Valencia
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Udinese
1:3
SQUAD
Sampdoria
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Cagliari
0:0
SQUAD
Lecce
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Fiorentina
1:1
SQUAD
Verona
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Parma
2:2
SQUAD
Bologna
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
UE Engordany
2:3
SQUAD
Inter d`Escaldes
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
Antalyaspor
0:0
SQUAD
Alanyaspor
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
EB/Streymur
0:2
SQUAD
HB Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
Aarhus GF
3:0
SQUAD
Midtjylland
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
Bournemouth
4:1
SQUAD
Leicester City
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
CSKA Sofia
5:0
SQUAD
Beroe Stara Zagora
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
Slaviya Sofia
3:1
SQUAD
Ludogorets
-
- (-)
-

02:00
FT  
Levski Sofia
1:2
SQUAD
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
- (-)
-

02:15
FT  
Maribor
1:2
SQUAD
NK Celje
-
- (-)
-

02:30
FT  
Brann
3:1
SQUAD
Sandefjord
-
- (-)
-

02:30
FT  
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:1
SQUAD
Aluminij
-
- (-)
-

02:45
FT  
Olympiacos
0:1
SQUAD
PAOK
-
- (-)
-

03:00
FT  
Fluminense
1:2
SQUAD
Flamengo RJ
-
- (-)
-

03:05
FT  
Dinamo Zagreb
2:3
SQUAD
Hajduk
-
- (-)
-

03:15
FT  
HK Kopavogur
0:2
SQUAD
Vikingur Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

03:45
FT  
Napoli
2:2
SQUAD
AC Milan
-
- (-)
-

04:00
FT  
Sevilla
2:0
SQUAD
Mallorca
-
- (-)
-

04:00
FT  
Augnablik
2:3
SQUAD
KFG
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION