Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
79 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
00:00
81'  
Zlatibor
0:0
SQUAD
Rad Beograd
-
- (-)
-

00:00
76'  
Jelgava
1:2
SQUAD
Valmiera
-
- (-)
-

00:00
80'  
Ham Kam
3:3
SQUAD
Oygarden FK
-
- (-)
-

00:00
78'  
Asane
0:3
SQUAD
Ranheim
-
- (-)
-

00:00
78'  
Ullensaker-Kisa
1:2
SQUAD
Jerv
-
- (-)
-

00:00
79'  
Grorud IL
2:1
SQUAD
Sogndal IL
-
- (-)
-

00:00
80'  
Stjordals-Blink
3:2
SQUAD
Kongsvinger
-
- (-)
-

00:00
76'  
Tromse
1:0
SQUAD
Strommen
-
- (-)
-

00:00
79'  
KFUM
1:1
SQUAD
Raufoss
-
- (-)
-

00:30
57'  
Bad Voslau
0:3
SQUAD
SV Rohrbach
-
- (-)
-

00:40
HT  
Seattle Reign(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Portland Thorns(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:45
48'  
Cosenza
1:0
SQUAD
Perugia
-
- (-)
-

01:00
30'  
Puch
0:1
SQUAD
Salzburger AK 1914
-
- (-)
-

01:00
36'  
Hobro
1:0
SQUAD
Lyngby
-
- (-)
-

01:00
35'  
Malmo
0:0
SQUAD
Norrkoping
-
- (-)
-

01:00
36'  
Kalmar
1:0
SQUAD
Elfsborg
-
- (-)
-

01:00
36'  
Trelleborgs FF
0:0
SQUAD
GAIS
-
- (-)
-

01:00
36'  
Norrby
0:0
SQUAD
Akropolis
-
- (-)
-

01:00
35'  
Dalkurd
0:1
SQUAD
Osters IF
-
- (-)
-

01:30
7'  
Villarreal
0:0
SQUAD
Real Sociedad
-
- (-)
-

01:30
7'  
Alaves
0:0
SQUAD
Getafe
-
- (-)
-

01:30
5'  
CFR Cluj
0:0
SQUAD
Gaz Metan Medias
-
- (-)
-

01:30
6'  
Almeria
0:0
SQUAD
Rayo Vallecano
-
- (-)
-

01:30
7'  
Sporting Gijon
1:0
SQUAD
Malaga
-
- (-)
-

01:45
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
vs
SQUAD
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Maritimo
vs
SQUAD
Rio Ave
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
vs
SQUAD
Besiktas
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Konyaspor
vs
SQUAD
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Rudar Velenje
vs
SQUAD
Moura
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
KA Akureyri
vs
SQUAD
Fjolnir
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
KI Klaksvik II
vs
SQUAD
AB Argir II
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Oxford Utd
vs
SQUAD
Wycombe Wanderers
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Bari
vs
SQUAD
Ternana
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Carrarese
vs
SQUAD
Juventus U23
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Carpi
vs
SQUAD
Novara
-
- (-)
-

02:45
 
Reggio Audace
vs
SQUAD
Potenza
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Manchester Utd
vs
SQUAD
Southampton
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Venezia
vs
SQUAD
Pescara
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Virtus Entella
vs
SQUAD
Pisa
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Ascoli Calcio 1898
vs
SQUAD
Empoli
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Trapani
vs
SQUAD
Benevento
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Salernitana
vs
SQUAD
Cittadella
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Frosinone
vs
SQUAD
Juve Stabia
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Crotone
vs
SQUAD
Pordenone
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Cremonese
vs
SQUAD
Chievo
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Valur
vs
SQUAD
Stjarnan
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
KR Reykjavik
vs
SQUAD
Breioablik
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Hafnarfjordur
vs
SQUAD
Fylkir
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Inter Milan
vs
SQUAD
Torino
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Granada
vs
SQUAD
Real Madrid
-
- (-)
-

04:15
 
Vitoria Setubal
vs
SQUAD
Famalicao
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Sky Blue FC(W)
vs
SQUAD
North Carolina(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gyeongju(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hyundai Steel Red Angels(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Suwon(W)
3:0
SQUAD
Changnyeong(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Seoul Amazones(W)
2:4
SQUAD
Gumi Sportstoto(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Hwacheon KSPO(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Busan Sangmu(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Saturn Ramenskoe
0:0
SQUAD
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Al Shorta Damascus
3:2
SQUAD
Al Nwa`ir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Al Taliya
0:4
SQUAD
Al Wathba
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Al Karama
0:0
SQUAD
Al Wahda
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Hutten
3:0
SQUAD
Al Sahel SC(Syr)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Al Foutoua
1:6
SQUAD
Teshrin
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Jableh SC
2:0
SQUAD
Al Jazira Hasaka
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Al Ittihad
0:0
SQUAD
Al Jaish
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Mladost Lucani
3:3
SQUAD
Spartak Subotica
-
- (-)
-

22:05
FT  
Dinamo Minsk(Reserves)
0:0
SQUAD
Minsk(Resereves)
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3:3
SQUAD
Alania Vladikavkaz
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Sepsi OSK
2:0
SQUAD
Chindia Targoviste
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
BFC Daugavpils
3:1
SQUAD
FC Ventspils
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2:2
SQUAD
FC AGMK
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Nawbahor Namangan
1:0
SQUAD
Qyzylqum Zarafshon
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Vushtrria
1:0
SQUAD
KF Ferizaj
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Llapi Podujeve
1:0
SQUAD
Flamurtari Pristina
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Feronikeli
0:1
SQUAD
KF Ballkani
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dukagjini FK
3:2
SQUAD
Trepca 89
-
- (-)
-

23:15
FT  
Dunav Ruse
1:0
SQUAD
Tsarskoe Selo
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Kayserispor
1:1
SQUAD
Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Kasimpasa
2:0
SQUAD
Caykur Rizespor
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Damash Gilan
1:1
SQUAD
Fajr Sepasi
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION