Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
75 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
23:30
34'  
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1:0
SQUAD
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:0
0-0 (0-0)

00:00
5'  
Kristiansund
0:0
SQUAD
Molde
0:0
1-0 (1-0)

19:00
 
Slavia Mozyr(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
Slutsk(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Smolevichi(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
Dinamo Brest(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

21:30
 
Shirak
vs
SQUAD
FC Lori Vanadzor
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FC Noah
vs
SQUAD
Ararat
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Bukhara
vs
SQUAD
Metallurg Bekabad
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Umraniyespor
vs
SQUAD
Eskisehirspor
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Rakvere Tarvas
vs
SQUAD
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
LP Super Sport Sofia(W)
vs
SQUAD
FC NSA Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Nawbahor Namangan
vs
SQUAD
Sogdiyona Jizzax
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FC AGMK
vs
SQUAD
Nasaf Qarsi
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
vs
SQUAD
Termez Surkhon
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Tallinna Levadia U21
vs
SQUAD
Parnu
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Flora Tallinna II
vs
SQUAD
Vandra JK Vaprus
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Jyvaskyla
vs
SQUAD
Vaajakoski
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
SC KuFu-98
vs
SQUAD
Oulu OLS
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Pepo
vs
SQUAD
MiPK
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Paide Linnameeskond II
vs
SQUAD
Keila JK
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Ararat Armenia
vs
SQUAD
Alashkert
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
vs
SQUAD
Maardu Linnameeskond
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Hull City
vs
SQUAD
Middlesbrough
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
TPK
vs
SQUAD
PaiHa
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Korsnas
vs
SQUAD
SIF
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Vilpas
vs
SQUAD
VG 62
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Nykarleby IK
vs
SQUAD
Narpes Kraft
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Nokian PS
vs
SQUAD
TP-T
-
- (-)
-

00:10
 
GKS Belchatow
vs
SQUAD
Podbeskidzie
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Fredericia
vs
SQUAD
Hvidovre
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
TSV Hartberg
vs
SQUAD
Wolfsberger AC
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Nomme Utd
vs
SQUAD
Vaprus Parnu
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Tartu Welco
vs
SQUAD
Voru JK
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Tallinna Kalev II
vs
SQUAD
Nomme Kalju II
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Tabasalu FC Charma
vs
SQUAD
Viimsi JK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Sheffield Utd
vs
SQUAD
Tottenham Hotspur
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Viitorul Constanta
vs
SQUAD
Dynamo Bucuresti
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Istanbulspor AS
vs
SQUAD
Akhisar Belediye
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Balikesirspor
vs
SQUAD
Fatih Karagumruk
-
- (-)
-

01:15
 
Maccabi Netanya
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
- (-)
-

01:15
 
Ashdod SC
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Hadera
-
- (-)
-

01:15
 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
vs
SQUAD
SC Ness Tziona
-
- (-)
-

01:15
 
Espoo II
vs
SQUAD
FC Finnkurd
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Kfar Kasem
vs
SQUAD
Maccabi Petach Tikva
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Hapoel Afula
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Nazarth Elit
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
vs
SQUAD
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Umm al Fahm
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Hapoel Akko
vs
SQUAD
Maccabi Ahi-Nazareth
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Katamon
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Eibar
vs
SQUAD
Osasuna
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Real Sociedad
vs
SQUAD
Espanyol
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Huesca
vs
SQUAD
Las Palmas
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Albacete
vs
SQUAD
Alcorcon
-
- (-)
-

01:45
 
Tsarskoe Selo
vs
SQUAD
Cherno More Varna
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Trottur
vs
SQUAD
Thor Akureyri
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Sarpsborg Sparta
vs
SQUAD
Brann
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Werder Bremen
vs
SQUAD
Heidenheim
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Sion
vs
SQUAD
Luzern
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Fram U19
vs
SQUAD
HK/Ymir U19
-
- (-)
-

02:40
 
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
vs
SQUAD
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Manchester City
vs
SQUAD
Liverpool
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Kordrengir
vs
SQUAD
Njardvik
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
KF Fjallabyggdar
vs
SQUAD
Kari
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Keflavik(W)
vs
SQUAD
Augnablik(W)
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Grotta(W)
vs
SQUAD
Afturelding(W)
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Haukar(W)
vs
SQUAD
Akraness(W)
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Rayo Vallecano
vs
SQUAD
Malaga
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Real Madrid
vs
SQUAD
Getafe
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Bjorninn
vs
SQUAD
Stokkseyri
-
- (-)
-

04:30
 
Macae
vs
SQUAD
Fluminense
-
- (-)
-

05:00
 
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
vs
SQUAD
Alafoss
-
- (-)
-

07:00
 
Vasco da Gama
vs
SQUAD
Madureira
-
- (-)
-

07:00
 
Volta Redonda
vs
SQUAD
Resende
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Radomiak Radom
3:1
SQUAD
SKS Wigry Suwalki
1:0
6-3 (3-2)

23:00
FT  
Vitkovice
1:0
SQUAD
Trinec
1:0
0-0 (0-0)

EVENT NOTIFICATION