Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
143 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
02:00
74'  
Sollentuna Utd
2:1
SQUAD
IFK Haninge/Brandbergen
-
- (-)
-

02:00
72'  
HK/Ymir U19
1:2
SQUAD
Leiknir/KB U19
-
- (-)
-

02:08
68'  
TKP Elena Torun
2:2
SQUAD
Resovia Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

02:10
67'  
NK Celje
2:2
SQUAD
NK Triglav Kranj
-
- (-)
-

02:15
56'  
Braga
1:0
SQUAD
Belenenses
-
- (-)
-

02:30
48'  
Odd
0:0
SQUAD
Brann
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
AEK
0:0
SQUAD
PAOK
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Cracovia
0:1
SQUAD
Lech Poznan
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1:1
SQUAD
Slask Wroclaw
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Lechia Gdansk
0:0
SQUAD
Legia Warsaw
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
SQUAD
Piast Gliwice
-
- (-)
-

02:30
46'  
TSV Hartberg
0:0
SQUAD
Austria Wien
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Young Boys
1:1
SQUAD
Servette Geneva
-
- (-)
-

02:30
47'  
Lugano
0:0
SQUAD
Thun
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes U19
1:1
SQUAD
Breid / Augn / Smari U19
-
- (-)
-

02:30
HT  
UE Santa Coloma
1:1
SQUAD
Atletic Club Escaldes
-
- (-)
-

02:40
HT  
LKS Nieciecza
0:1
SQUAD
Radomiak Radom
-
- (-)
-

03:00
32'  
IA/Kari/Skallag U19
2:0
SQUAD
Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19
-
- (-)
-

03:00
32'  
Afturelding Hviti U19
1:0
SQUAD
Fram U19
-
- (-)
-

03:15
18'  
Arsenal
0:0
SQUAD
Liverpool
-
- (-)
-

03:15
19'  
Valur(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Fylkir(W)
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Roma
vs
SQUAD
Verona
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Lecce
vs
SQUAD
Fiorentina
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Sassuolo
vs
SQUAD
Juventus
-
- (-)
-

03:45
 
Udinese
vs
SQUAD
Lazio
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Vikingur U19
vs
SQUAD
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Haukar U19
vs
SQUAD
Fjolnir U19
-
- (-)
-

04:30
 
Porto
vs
SQUAD
Sporting Lisbon
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Flamengo RJ
vs
SQUAD
Fluminense
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Cruz Azul
vs
SQUAD
Tigres
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Grulla Morioka
1:3
SQUAD
Fujieda MYFC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Azul Claro Numazu
0:0
SQUAD
SC Sagamihara
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
MTK Budapesht
5:1
SQUAD
III Keruleti TUE
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Dunakanyar Vac
0:2
SQUAD
Budaorsi SC
-
- (-)
-

17:10
FT  
Banik Ostrava II
1:0
SQUAD
SK Unex Unicov
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Legionovia Legionowo
0:1
SQUAD
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tokyo Verdy
4:2
SQUAD
Ventforet Kofu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:2
SQUAD
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Mito Hollyhock
2:2
SQUAD
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Montedio Yamagata
2:3
SQUAD
Thespa Kusatsu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tokushima Vortis
4:0
SQUAD
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Avispa Fukuoka
1:0
SQUAD
Jubilo Iwata
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ehime
0:1
SQUAD
Fagiano Okayama
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Giravanz
0:0
SQUAD
Kyoto Purple Sanga
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Machida Zelvia
2:2
SQUAD
Niigata
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Ryukyu
1:1
SQUAD
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tochigi SC
1:0
SQUAD
Omiya Ardija
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
YSCC
1:2
SQUAD
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Cerezo Osaka U23
2:0
SQUAD
Gifu
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kagoshima Utd FC
1:2
SQUAD
Gainare Tottori
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kamatamare Sanuki
0:3
SQUAD
Imabari
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Toyama
0:1
SQUAD
Blaublitz Akita
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
AC Nagano Parceiro
2:1
SQUAD
Fukushima Utd
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Roasso Kumamoto
1:0
SQUAD
Gamba Osaka U23
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gwangju
0:0
SQUAD
Gangwon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Sangju
0:1
SQUAD
Pohang Steelers
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Daegu
1:1
SQUAD
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Daejeon
1:1
SQUAD
Seoul
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeju Utd
0:0
SQUAD
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeonbuk
0:0
SQUAD
Jeonnam Dragons
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Suwon City
0:1
SQUAD
Busan I-Park
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Ulsan Hyundai
2:0
SQUAD
Gyeongju KHNP
-
- (-)
-

20:55
FT  
JKT Tanzania
1:1
SQUAD
Alliance
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2:3
SQUAD
Tatran Oravske Vesele
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Ural
1:3
SQUAD
Arsenal Tula
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Kagera Sugar
1:0
SQUAD
Coastal Union
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Mtibwa Sugar
1:0
SQUAD
Azam
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Namungo FC
1:0
SQUAD
Mbeya City
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Ndanda
2:1
SQUAD
Tanzania Prisons
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Pitea(W)
2:2
SQUAD
Linkopings(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Siofok
0:5
SQUAD
Gyirmot SE
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Karmiotissa
0:0
SQUAD
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Racing Genk
3:1
SQUAD
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FC Dabas
0:0
SQUAD
Komarom VSE
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Szolnoki Mav-Mondi
1:3
SQUAD
Szeged 2011
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
1:1
SQUAD
Slovacko II
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Garbarnia Krakow
1:2
SQUAD
Bytovia Bytow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gornik Polkowice
1:2
SQUAD
Znicz Pruszkow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Lech Poznan II
5:0
SQUAD
Gryf Wejherowo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pogon Siedlce
0:2
SQUAD
GKS Katowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Stal Rzeszow
2:0
SQUAD
Olimpia Elblag
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Krylya Sovetov
0:0
SQUAD
Krasnodar
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Spartak Moscow
3:0
SQUAD
FC Akhmat Grozny
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Mag U19
4:0
SQUAD
Fylkir/Ellidi U19
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Tiszaujvarosi FC
0:1
SQUAD
Debrecen
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Ajkai
5:1
SQUAD
Papai Perutz
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
UTA Batrana Doamna
1:1
SQUAD
Petrolul Ploiesti
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Sandefjord
1:0
SQUAD
Aalesunds
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Stromsgodset
2:1
SQUAD
Mjondalen
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Valerenga
1:0
SQUAD
Haugesund
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Bode Glimt
2:1
SQUAD
Kristiansund
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Molde
5:0
SQUAD
Viking FC
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Soroksar
1:0
SQUAD
Gyori ETO
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Belisce
1:1
SQUAD
Szentlorinc
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
FC Stattegg
0:0
SQUAD
ASV Gosting
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Csakvar TK
0:0
SQUAD
Backa Topola
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Bytom
0:1
SQUAD
Hutnik Nowa Huta
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Szombathelyi Haladas
4:0
SQUAD
Menfocsanak
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:0
SQUAD
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Moreirense
1:1
SQUAD
Pacos de Ferreira
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
ASK Bravo Publikum
0:3
SQUAD
Maribor
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Shakhtar Donetsk
2:0
SQUAD
Kolos Kovalivka
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
MFA Zalgiris (W)
4:2
SQUAD
Utenis Utena(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Brentford
1:0
SQUAD
Preston North End
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Bristol City
1:1
SQUAD
Stoke City
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Minija
0:3
SQUAD
Suduva
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
VPS
1:1
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

00:10
FT  
Podbeskidzie
4:3
SQUAD
Odra Opole
-
- (-)
-

00:15
FT  
Aris
0:1
SQUAD
Panathinaikos
-
- (-)
-

00:15
FT  
OFI Crete
1:3
SQUAD
Olympiacos
-
- (-)
-

00:15
FT  
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
1:2
SQUAD
Wil 1900
-
- (-)
-

00:30
FT  
Bad Voslau
1:1
SQUAD
Wiener Viktoria
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
HB Koge
0:1
SQUAD
Fremad Amager
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Manchester City
2:1
SQUAD
Bournemouth
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Newcastle Utd
1:3
SQUAD
Tottenham Hotspur
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Burnley
1:1
SQUAD
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Goteborg
1:1
SQUAD
Helsingborg
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Djurgardens
1:0
SQUAD
Falkenberg
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
AIK
1:0
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Birmingham City
1:1
SQUAD
Charlton Athletic
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Nottingham Forest
2:2
SQUAD
Swansea City
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Frej
0:0
SQUAD
Sandviken
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Brommapojkarna
0:0
SQUAD
Sylvia
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Vasalunds
0:0
SQUAD
Gefle
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Eskilsminne
1:4
SQUAD
Oskarshamns AIK
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Lindome
0:1
SQUAD
Motala
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Linkoping City
5:1
SQUAD
Skovde Aik
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Eskilstuna Utd(W)
2:3
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Djurgardens(W)
2:1
SQUAD
Vittsjo GIK(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:00
FT  
Vaxjo(W)
0:3
SQUAD
Rosengard(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
HNK Orijent 1919
9:0
SQUAD
NK Bistra
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Zenit
4:1
SQUAD
Orenburg
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
AC Milan
3:1
SQUAD
Parma
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Bologna
1:1
SQUAD
Napoli
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Sampdoria
3:0
SQUAD
Cagliari
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Banga(W)
0:2
SQUAD
FK Kauno Zalgiris(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
IFK Berga
0:0
SQUAD
Nykopings
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Taby
0:2
SQUAD
Karlslund
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Landskrona Bois
0:0
SQUAD
Qviding FIF
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Tvaakers
1:2
SQUAD
Torns IF
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
Utsikten
0:0
SQUAD
Trollhattan
-
- (-)
-

01:30
FT  
CD Benicarlo
0:0
SQUAD
UE Tavernes
-
- (-)
-

02:30
FT  
KI Klaksvik II
0:0
SQUAD
AB Argir II
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION