Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
95 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
21:00
54'  
Neman Grodno(Reserves)
:
SQUAD
Isloch(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
53'  
Gorodeya(Reserves)
:
SQUAD
FC Vitebsk(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
51'  
1 Slavia Mozyr
2:1
SQUAD
Slutsk 2
2:1
3-3 (3-3)

22:00
38'  
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0:0
SQUAD
Arges Pitesti
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

00:00
 
LKS Lodz
vs
SQUAD
Wisla Krakow
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
ASK Bravo Publikum
vs
SQUAD
NK Celje
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FC Smolevichi
vs
SQUAD
Dynamo Brest
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Lviv
vs
SQUAD
Vorskla Poltava
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
FK Kauno Zalgiris(W)
vs
SQUAD
Univ. Gintra(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
基斯特
vs
SQUAD
GBK科科拉
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
亚特兰提斯
vs
SQUAD
克鲁比04
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Pato
vs
SQUAD
Pallo-Sepot-44 Valkeakoski
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Lehmon Pallo-77
vs
SQUAD
AC Barca
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Peimari Utd
vs
SQUAD
Aifk
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
HPS
vs
SQUAD
Pohu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
PK-35 Vantaa(W)
vs
SQUAD
HIK(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Chrudim
vs
SQUAD
Pardubice
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Siauliai
vs
SQUAD
Hegelmann Litauen
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Dainava
vs
SQUAD
Lietava Jonava
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Tromse
vs
SQUAD
Raufoss
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Ulf Sandnes
vs
SQUAD
Oygarden FK
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Grorud IL
vs
SQUAD
Lillestrom
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Ullensaker-Kisa
vs
SQUAD
Strommen
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Stjordals-Blink
vs
SQUAD
Ranheim
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Asane
vs
SQUAD
Sogndal IL
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
KFUM
vs
SQUAD
Jerv
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Kiisto
vs
SQUAD
Kokkola Gbk
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Kontu
vs
SQUAD
JoKi
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Herttoniemen Toverit
vs
SQUAD
Etela-Espoon Pallo
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Sapa III
vs
SQUAD
PuiU Helsinki
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
Ponnistajat
vs
SQUAD
Kuusysi
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
瓦杜兹
vs
SQUAD
草蜢
-
- (-)
-

00:15
 
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
vs
SQUAD
Winterthur
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Nastved
vs
SQUAD
IF Kolding
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Kapfenberg SV
vs
SQUAD
Wacker Innsbruck
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Liefering
vs
SQUAD
Austria Lustenau
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Blau Weiss Linz
vs
SQUAD
Horn
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
KaPa-51
vs
SQUAD
Tikka
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Portsmouth
vs
SQUAD
Oxford Utd
-
- (-)
-

00:45
 
Pisa
vs
SQUAD
Cittadella
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Esbjerg
vs
SQUAD
Horsens
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FK Panevezys
vs
SQUAD
FK Kauno Zalgiris
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
07 Vestur
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Gota II
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Gaz Metan Medias
vs
SQUAD
Univ. Craiova
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Thisted
vs
SQUAD
Avarta
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Valmiera
vs
SQUAD
Spartaks
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Jonkopings Sodra
vs
SQUAD
Akropolis
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Trelleborgs FF
vs
SQUAD
Sundsvall
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
vs
SQUAD
Lokomotive Tbilisi
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
Girona
vs
SQUAD
Zaragoza
-
- (-)
-

01:30
 
乌拉勒德
vs
SQUAD
阿西里斯卡BK
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Denizlispor
vs
SQUAD
Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Domzale
vs
SQUAD
Tabor Sezana
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Botev Plovdiv
vs
SQUAD
Dunav Ruse
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
Vestmannaeyjar
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Olafsvik
-
- (-)
-

02:00
 
KF Prishtina
vs
SQUAD
Drenica Skenderaj
-
- (-)
-

02:10
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
vs
SQUAD
Chrobry Glogow
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Santa Clara
vs
SQUAD
Maritimo
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Giza / Hoyvik
vs
SQUAD
KI Klaksvik II
-
- (-)
-

02:25
 
SK Vorwarts Steyr
vs
SQUAD
SV Ried
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Korona Kielce
vs
SQUAD
Arka Gdynia
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Fleetwood Town
vs
SQUAD
Wycombe Wanderers
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Aarau
vs
SQUAD
Lausanne
-
- (-)
-

02:30
 
Ham Kam
vs
SQUAD
Kongsvinger
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
B36 Torshavn II
vs
SQUAD
AB Argir II
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
NSI Runavik II
vs
SQUAD
B68 Toftir
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Venezia
vs
SQUAD
Empoli
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Virtus Entella
vs
SQUAD
Chievo
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Trapani
vs
SQUAD
Livorno
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Cremonese
vs
SQUAD
Pescara
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Perugia
vs
SQUAD
Pordenone
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Crotone
vs
SQUAD
Benevento
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Salernitana
vs
SQUAD
Juve Stabia
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Cosenza
vs
SQUAD
Ascoli Calcio 1898
-
- (-)
-

03:00
 
Frosinone
vs
SQUAD
Spezia
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Charlton Athletic
vs
SQUAD
Millwall
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Magni Grenivik
vs
SQUAD
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Fram
vs
SQUAD
Afturelding
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Keflavik
vs
SQUAD
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
Throttur Vogar
vs
SQUAD
Haukar
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
IR Reykjavik
vs
SQUAD
Dalvik Reynir
-
- (-)
-

03:15
 
HK Vikingur(W)
vs
SQUAD
Tindastoll(W)
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Atletico Madrid
vs
SQUAD
Mallorca
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Valur
vs
SQUAD
Akranes
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
KV
vs
SQUAD
Vængir Jupiters
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Aegir
vs
SQUAD
Alftanes
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Mazatlan FC
vs
SQUAD
Tigres
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
América
vs
SQUAD
Toluca
-
- (-)
-

16:45
FT  
Adelaide Comets(W)
:
SQUAD
Metro Utd(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:05
FT  
MetroStars
:
SQUAD
Adelaide Comets
-
- (-)
-

18:45
FT  
西阿德莱德女足
:
SQUAD
Univ. Adelaide(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:45
FT  
Croydon Kings
:
SQUAD
Adelaide Blue Eagles
-
- (-)
-

18:45
FT  
Modbury Jets
:
SQUAD
Adelaide Raiders
-
- (-)
-

18:55
FT  
Salisbury Inter(W)
:
SQUAD
Adelaide City(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Bayswater City
:
SQUAD
Perth AFC
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION