Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
248 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
20:30
83'  
Silkeborg
2:0
SQUAD
Lyngby
-
- (-)
-

20:30
79'  
Dushanbe 83
3:2
SQUAD
FK Istaravshan
-
- (-)
-

20:30
83'  
Lokomotiv Pamir
0:2
SQUAD
Khujand
-
- (-)
-

21:00
51'  
Fredrikstad
3:2
SQUAD
Fram Larvik
-
- (-)
-

21:00
53'  
Vendsyssel
0:0
SQUAD
Fremad Amager
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
KS Rakow Czestochowa
0:2
SQUAD
Zaglebie Lubin
-
- (-)
-

21:00
55'  
BATE Borisov
0:1
SQUAD
Ynergetyk BGU
-
- (-)
-

21:00
55'  
Dornbirn 1913
0:3
SQUAD
Lafnitz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
54'  
Tanzania Prisons
0:0
SQUAD
Polisi Tanzania
-
- (-)
-

21:00
51'  
Alingsas FC(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hammarby(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
56'  
Alvsjo AIK(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Kvarnsvedens IK(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
FC Ventspils
2:0
SQUAD
FC Liepaja
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
Dalkurd
0:2
SQUAD
Degerfors
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
Umea
0:0
SQUAD
Osters IF
-
- (-)
-

21:00
54'  
Augnablik
2:1
SQUAD
Hottur/Huginn
-
- (-)
-

21:00
51'  
Flora Tallinn
1:1
SQUAD
Trans Narva
-
- (-)
-

21:00
51'  
Vilniaus Vytis
2:1
SQUAD
BFA Vilnus
-
- (-)
-

21:00
51'  
Eif
0:0
SQUAD
VPS
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
Eskilstuna Utd(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
55'  
JBK Pietarsaari
1:3
SQUAD
RoPS II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
52'  
Kemi
2:0
SQUAD
Vifk
-
- (-)
-

21:00
54'  
EPS
2:2
SQUAD
Viikingit
-
- (-)
-

21:05
HT  
Brattvag IL
1:1
SQUAD
Levanger
-
- (-)
-

22:00
87'  
Zulte Waregem
2:2
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

22:00
88'  
Standard de Liege
3:2
SQUAD
Kortrijk
-
- (-)
-

03:00
78'  
Chelsea
2:0
SQUAD
Watford
0:0
0-0 (-)

03:05
76'  
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1:1
SQUAD
Inter Zapresic
-
- (-)
-

03:05
76'  
Varazdin
0:0
SQUAD
Slaven Belupo
-
- (-)
-

03:45
HT  
Cadiz
1:0
SQUAD
Real Oviedo
-
- (-)
-

03:45
HT  
Fuenlabrada
0:0
SQUAD
Mirandes
-
- (-)
-

03:45
HT  
Lazio
0:2
SQUAD
AC Milan
-
- (-)
-

04:00
37'  
Granada
0:0
SQUAD
Valencia
-
- (-)
-

04:15
22'  
Benfica
1:0
SQUAD
Boavista
-
- (-)
-

04:30
7'  
Braga
0:0
SQUAD
Aves
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Legionovia Legionowo
vs
SQUAD
Gryf Wejherowo
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Namungo FC
vs
SQUAD
JKT Tanzania
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kagera Sugar
vs
SQUAD
Ruvu Shooting
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
KMC FC
vs
SQUAD
Mwadui
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Mbao
vs
SQUAD
Lipuli
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
KF Fjardabyggd
vs
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Vaxjo(W)
vs
SQUAD
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Spartak Moscow II
vs
SQUAD
FC Khimki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Mariupol
vs
SQUAD
Karpaty Lviv
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Tampere Utd
vs
SQUAD
Tampereen Kisatoverit
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Vestri
vs
SQUAD
Grindavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FC Baranovichi
vs
SQUAD
Ostrovets
-
- (-)
-

22:45
 
Wolfsburg(W)
vs
SQUAD
Essen-Schonebeck(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Strumska Slava
vs
SQUAD
Kariana Erden
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
vs
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Liry
vs
SQUAD
Union Plaani
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
TiPS
vs
SQUAD
NJS Nurmijarvi II
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levski Chepintsi(W)
vs
SQUAD
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Etar Veliko Tarnovo(W)
vs
SQUAD
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Oshmyany
vs
SQUAD
Gomel
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
vs
SQUAD
Molodechno-Dyussh-4
-
- (-)
-

23:15
 
VJS Vantaa
vs
SQUAD
JaPS II
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Torpedo Zhodino(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
FC Shakhter Saligorsk(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
vs
SQUAD
Jezero
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
NK Gradina Srebrenik
vs
SQUAD
FK Tuzla City
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Sloga Pozega
vs
SQUAD
Borac Cacak
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
SC Riverball
vs
SQUAD
JaPS
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Maksimir (W)
vs
SQUAD
Neretva(W)
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Lamia
vs
SQUAD
Xanthi
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Klaksvik
vs
SQUAD
TB Tvoroyri
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Bokelj Kotor
vs
SQUAD
Drezga
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Ibar Rozaje
vs
SQUAD
Arsenal Tivat
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Utah Royals(W)
vs
SQUAD
Sky Blue FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
FCSB
vs
SQUAD
FC Botosani
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Aland
vs
SQUAD
EUPA
-
- (-)
-

02:08
 
TKP Elena Torun
vs
SQUAD
GKS Katowice
-
- (-)
-

06:00
 
Macca Ballers
vs
SQUAD
Leg A-Z Soccer International
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Pumas
vs
SQUAD
Cruz Azul
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Chivas
vs
SQUAD
CA Atlas
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Chivas
vs
SQUAD
Atlas
-
- (-)
-

10:00
 
Houston Dash(W)
vs
SQUAD
Seattle Reign(W)
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Cumberland Utd
4:3
SQUAD
Adelaide Utd U21
0:0
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide City
2:1
SQUAD
Para Hills Knights
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Blaublitz Akita
2:0
SQUAD
Fukushima Utd
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Imabari
0:1
SQUAD
Roasso Kumamoto
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Balcatta
1:1
SQUAD
Perth Glory U21
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
ECU Joondalup
2:0
SQUAD
Cockburn City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Floreat Athena
2:1
SQUAD
Armadale
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Gwelup Croatia
1:1
SQUAD
Inglewood Utd
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Rockingham City
1:6
SQUAD
Sorrento
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Metalac
0:0
SQUAD
Takovo
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
DSG Sele Zell
3:2
SQUAD
ATUS Ferlach
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Gyeongju KHNP
7:0
SQUAD
Yangju
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Fujieda MYFC
2:3
SQUAD
SC Sagamihara
-
- (-)
-

16:05
FT  
Siofok
1:0
SQUAD
Kozarmisleny
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1:1
SQUAD
Slavoj Trebisov
-
- (-)
-

16:35
FT  
Adelaide Olympic
5:2
SQUAD
Campbelltown City
0:0
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Blansko
2:0
SQUAD
Vyskov
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gyori ETO
2:1
SQUAD
Lipot SK
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Slovan Rosice
2:2
SQUAD
Tj Sokol Lanzhot
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Polonia Sroda
1:2
SQUAD
Victoria Wrzesnia
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Beskid Andrychow
0:0
SQUAD
Mrks Czechowice
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
MTE 1904
5:0
SQUAD
Papai Perutz
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Ulsan Hyundai
4:1
SQUAD
Incheon
0:0
0-0 (-)

17:00
FT  
Jeonnam Dragons
4:0
SQUAD
Ansan Greeners FC
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gamba Osaka
1:2
SQUAD
Cerezo Osaka
0:0
0-0 (-)

17:00
FT  
Shimizu S-Pulse
1:2
SQUAD
Nagoya Grampus
0:0
0-0 (-)

17:00
FT  
Yokohama FC
1:2
SQUAD
Consadole Sapporo
0:0
0-0 (-)

17:00
FT  
Osipovichy
3:1
SQUAD
Dnepr Rohachev
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Matsumoto Yamaga
1:1
SQUAD
Ventforet Kofu
0:0
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Niigata
3:5
SQUAD
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:0
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Budafok
2:0
SQUAD
Pecs Mfc
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Oita
2:0
SQUAD
Sagan Tosu
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Gangwon
2:4
SQUAD
Busan I-Park
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Fart(W)
2:1
SQUAD
Honefoss BK (W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
SQUAD
Tokyo
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Kawasaki Frontale
2:1
SQUAD
Kashima Antlers
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Shonan Bellmare
0:1
SQUAD
Sendai
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:0
SQUAD
Yokohama Marinos
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:00
FT  
Dinamo Brest Malorita
2:0
SQUAD
Pershy Regiyon
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Changwon City
0:0
SQUAD
Gimpo Citizen
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gimhae City
0:0
SQUAD
Mokpo City
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
SQUAD
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:0
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Mito Hollyhock
0:2
SQUAD
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
0:0
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Giravanz
4:0
SQUAD
Ryukyu
0:0
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Machida Zelvia
0:0
SQUAD
Montedio Yamagata
0:0
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Omiya Ardija
2:0
SQUAD
Thespa Kusatsu
0:0
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
SQUAD
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:0
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
Vissel Kobe
0:3
SQUAD
Hiroshima
0:0
0-0 (-)

18:40
FT  
ASPN Miedz Legnica
2:2
SQUAD
GKS Tychy 71
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
ZP Sport Podbrezova
10:0
SQUAD
Salgotarjan
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
NSI Runavik III
0:0
SQUAD
Vikingur Gota III
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Savedalens
0:0
SQUAD
Ahlafors
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0:0
SQUAD
FSV Zwickau
0:0
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Duisburg
4:0
SQUAD
Unterhaching
0:0
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Kaiserslautern
1:0
SQUAD
Bayern Munich II
0:0
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Wurzburger Kickers
2:2
SQUAD
Hallescher
0:0
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Meppen
4:3
SQUAD
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Victoria Maryina Gorka
3:0
SQUAD
FK Bumprom
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Faizkand
0:3
SQUAD
Istiqlol Dushanbe
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
SMI Autotrans
0:0
SQUAD
FC Zhlobin
-
- (-)
-

21:10
FT  
Stal Mielec
1:1
SQUAD
Odra Opole
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Dynamo Moscow
0:1
SQUAD
Arsenal Tula
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Bryne
0:0
SQUAD
Vard Haugesund
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Rotor Volgograd
0:0
SQUAD
Volgar
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
IF Fuglafjordur
1:2
SQUAD
HB Torshavn
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Leicester City
3:0
SQUAD
Crystal Palace
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Manchester Utd
5:2
SQUAD
Bournemouth
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Blackburn Rovers
1:3
SQUAD
Leeds Utd
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Luton Town
0:5
SQUAD
Reading
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Brentford
3:0
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Fulham
0:0
SQUAD
Birmingham City
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Bristol City
0:1
SQUAD
Cardiff City
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Huddersfield Town
0:0
SQUAD
Preston North End
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Stoke City
4:0
SQUAD
Barnsley
0:0
0-0 (-)

22:00
FT  
Fjolnir
1:2
SQUAD
Fylkir
0:0
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Grotta
4:4
SQUAD
HK Kopavogur
0:0
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
FK Panevezys II
0:0
SQUAD
Atmosfera
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Smorgon
1:2
SQUAD
Lokomotiv Gomel
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Dnepr Mogilev
2:1
SQUAD
Shakhtar Petrikov
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Gorki
5:0
SQUAD
FC Polotsk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
UTA Batrana Doamna
0:0
SQUAD
Petrolul Ploiesti
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Musa Pori
0:2
SQUAD
AC Kajaani
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
MyPa
1:2
SQUAD
AC Oulu
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
SJK Akatemia
0:3
SQUAD
Kotkan Tyovaen
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kristianstads Dff(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Rosengard(W)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Chikhura Sachkhere
0:2
SQUAD
Dila Gori
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kiffen
1:0
SQUAD
Kultsu
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Volna Pinsk
1:2
SQUAD
Naftan Novopolotsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Austria Wien
1:0
SQUAD
Mattersburg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
St. Polten
2:0
SQUAD
Altach
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
WSG Swarovski Wattens
0:0
SQUAD
Admira Wacker
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gorodeya
2:2
SQUAD
Vitebsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00