Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
201 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
Norway Championship
02:30
93'  
Rosenborg
3:0
SQUAD
Stromsgodset
-
- (-)
-

02:30
93'  
OFI Crete
0:1
SQUAD
Aris
-
- (-)
-

02:30
94'  
Basel
3:2
SQUAD
Young Boys
-
- (-)
-

02:30
94'  
Aarau
2:3
SQUAD
Winterthur
-
- (-)
-

02:45
78'  
Kukesi
3:0
SQUAD
Teuta Durres
-
- (-)
-

03:00
64'  
Brighton
0:4
SQUAD
Manchester City
-
- (-)
-

03:05
56'  
NK Osijek
1:0
SQUAD
Istra 1961 Pula
-
- (-)
-

03:45
35'  
Cadiz
0:0
SQUAD
Fuenlabrada
-
- (-)
-

03:45
36'  
Juventus
0:1
SQUAD
Atalanta
-
- (-)
-

04:00
21'  
Atletico Madrid
0:0
SQUAD
Betis
-
- (-)
-

06:00
 
OFC Barca
vs
SQUAD
Macca Ballers
-
- (-)
-

08:00
 
Chivas
vs
SQUAD
Mazatlan FC
-
- (-)
-

12:00
FT  
Vanraure Hachinohe
0:2
SQUAD
Blaublitz Akita
-
- (-)
-

13:00
FT  
Croydon Kings
2:1
SQUAD
Modbury Jets
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Raiders
2:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Olympic
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Para Hills Knights
0:0
SQUAD
MetroStars
-
- (-)
-

13:30
FT  
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0:0
SQUAD
Adelaide Comets
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank(W)
0:0
SQUAD
Hang Yuan FC(W)
-
- (-)
-

14:00
FT  
Fukushima Utd
1:1
SQUAD
Grulla Morioka
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Imabari
1:1
SQUAD
Kagoshima Utd FC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Cockburn City
4:2
SQUAD
Bayswater City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Inglewood Utd
2:1
SQUAD
ECU Joondalup
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Perth Glory U21
5:0
SQUAD
Rockingham City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
FT  
Sorrento
0:3
SQUAD
Gwelup Croatia
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Pniowek Pawlowice
1:1
SQUAD
Gornik Zabrze II
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Snina
3:2
SQUAD
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
Fujieda MYFC
5:2
SQUAD
YSCC
-
- (-)
-

16:00
FT  
SC Sagamihara
0:0
SQUAD
AC Nagano Parceiro
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
4:1
SQUAD
Tatran Preshov
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
Karlovy Vary
2:4
SQUAD
Dukla Praha II
-
- (-)
-

16:30
FT  
SK Unex Unicov
0:0
SQUAD
Brno II
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Vasas
3:1
SQUAD
Csakvar TK
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Bzenec
2:2
SQUAD
SC Znojmo
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Budapest Honved
1:2
SQUAD
Siofok
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Ruch Chorzow
4:1
SQUAD
Stal Brzeg
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Niigata
1:0
SQUAD
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Ventforet Kofu
2:1
SQUAD
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Gifu
1:1
SQUAD
Kamatamare Sanuki
-
- (-)
-

17:00
FT  
Campbelltown City
4:2
SQUAD
Cumberland Utd
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:0
SQUAD
Avispa Fukuoka
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Ryukyu
1:3
SQUAD
Tokushima Vortis
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
Toyama
0:1
SQUAD
Azul Claro Numazu
-
- (-)
-

17:30
FT  
VIFK(W)
2:1
SQUAD
TuWe(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
JKS Jarota Jarocin
5:1
SQUAD
LKS Goluchow
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Incheon
1:1
SQUAD
Sangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jeonbuk
2:2
SQUAD
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Pohang Steelers
1:1
SQUAD
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Gyeongnam
1:2
SQUAD
Seoul E-Land
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Suwon City
1:1
SQUAD
Chungnam Asan FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Tulevik Viljandi
0:1
SQUAD
Trans Narva
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
B.Binh Duong
1:1
SQUAD
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Binh Phuoc
1:0
SQUAD
Ba Ria Vung Tau
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
DT Long
1:2
SQUAD
FC Dong Thap
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Qviding FIF
3:1
SQUAD
Assyriska Turabdin IK
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Kawasaki Frontale
3:1
SQUAD
Kashiwa Reysol
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Oita
1:1
SQUAD
Vissel Kobe
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
0:1
SQUAD
Tochigi SC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Jubilo Iwata
2:1
SQUAD
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Thespa Kusatsu
0:1
SQUAD
Machida Zelvia
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:0
SQUAD
Ehime
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Omiya Ardija
1:0
SQUAD
Tokyo Verdy
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Montedio Yamagata
1:1
SQUAD
Mito Hollyhock
-
- (-)
-

18:00
FT  
Roasso Kumamoto
5:3
SQUAD
Cerezo Osaka U23
-
- (-)
-

18:30
FT  
FC Vitebsk(Reserves)
2:0
SQUAD
Neman Grodno(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

18:40
FT  
Jastrzebie
0:3
SQUAD
Podbeskidzie
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Energetik-BGU(Reserves)
1:4
SQUAD
Rukh Brest(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Than Quang Ninh
0:3
SQUAD
TP HO Chi Minh
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Orebro Syrianska
2:2
SQUAD
Gefle
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Vasalunds
3:1
SQUAD
Taby
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Fart(W)
0:2
SQUAD
Linderud-Grei(W)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Amazon Grimstad(W)
1:2
SQUAD
Honefoss BK (W)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Shakhtar Petrikov
1:2
SQUAD
Osipovichy
-
- (-)
-

19:00
FT  
Kultsu
0:1
SQUAD
FC Reipas Lahti
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Norwich City
0:4
SQUAD
West Ham Utd
-
- (-)
-

19:30
FT  
Watford
2:1
SQUAD
Newcastle Utd
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
FT  
Derby County
1:3
SQUAD
Brentford
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
FT  
Charlton Athletic
0:1
SQUAD
Reading
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Nykobing
0:1
SQUAD
HB Koge
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
FK Kauno Zalgiris
2:0
SQUAD
Banga Gargzdai
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Viitorul Constanta
5:0
SQUAD
Academica Clinceni
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
P-Iirot
3:2
SQUAD
TPV
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Frej
5:3
SQUAD
Nykopings
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
Lund
3:1
SQUAD
Tvaakers
-
- (-)
-

20:00
FT  
HPS(W)
2:0
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura(W)
-
- (-)
-

20:15
FT  
Viettel
4:0
SQUAD
Hai Phong
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
VV Spijkenisse
0:4
SQUAD
ASVH
-
- (-)
-

20:30
FT  
Austria Lustenau
3:1
SQUAD
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Kortrijk
0:1
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Arka Gdynia
3:2
SQUAD
LKS Lodz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Flora Tallinn
3:1
SQUAD
Paide Linnameeskond
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Arsenal Tula
2:1
SQUAD
FC Tambov
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
B68 Toftir
1:1
SQUAD
B36 Torshavn II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Juniors OO
1:2
SQUAD
Dornbirn 1913
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Hammarby
0:0
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Falkenberg
0:1
SQUAD
Ostersunds
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Torns IF
4:0
SQUAD
Utsikten
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
4:1
SQUAD
Voru Helios FC
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Kotkan Tyovaen
0:0
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
0:1
SQUAD
Pitea(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
Vittsjo GIK(W)
3:3
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
FT  
EPS
1:0
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalka PS
-
- (-)
-

21:10
FT  
GKS Tychy 71
0:1
SQUAD
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
Belshina Bobruisk
2:1
SQUAD
Torpedo Zhodino
-
- (-)
-

21:30
FT  
VPS
1:0
SQUAD
MyPa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kolos Kovalivka
0:2
SQUAD
Zarya Lugansk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Olimpia Elblag
1:2
SQUAD
Skra Czestochowa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Liverpool
1:1
SQUAD
Burnley
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
QPR
0:3
SQUAD
Sheffield Wednesday
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Hull City
0:1
SQUAD
Millwall
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Middlesbrough
1:3
SQUAD
Bristol City
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Barnsley
0:0
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Blackburn Rovers
1:1
SQUAD
West Bromwich
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
FT  
Preston North End
1:1
SQUAD
Nottingham Forest
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Sandviken
2:1
SQUAD
Sollentuna Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Sylvia
4:2
SQUAD
IFK Berga
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Fram
2:5
SQUAD
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Dalvik Reynir
1:2
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Haukar
1:2
SQUAD
Kordrengir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Kari
1:0
SQUAD
IR Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Selfoss
0:0
SQUAD
KF Fjardabyggd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Minija
1:3
SQUAD
Dainava
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
FC Baranovichi
4:1
SQUAD
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
FK Bumprom
0:6
SQUAD
Gorki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Ostrovets
2:2
SQUAD
Dinamo Brest Malorita
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
KPV Kokkola
2:2
SQUAD
Eif
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
AC Oulu
1:0
SQUAD
SJK Akatemia
-
- (-)
-

22:00
FT  
Inter Turku
5:1
SQUAD
Ilves
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
ESMTK
5:3
SQUAD
Sopron Vashutash
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
22:30
FT  
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
SQUAD
Voluntari
-
- (-)
-

22:30
FT  
Volna Pinsk
2:3
SQUAD
FC Orsha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Chambly
1:1
SQUAD
Boulogne-sur-Mer
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Spartak Rychnov
0:0
SQUAD
Holice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Austria Wien
2:3
SQUAD
TSV Hartberg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
0:1
SQUAD
Stal Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Resovia Rzeszow
1:1
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gryf Wejherowo
0:4
SQUAD
Garbarnia Krakow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Gornik Leczna
2:3
SQUAD
Pogon Siedlce
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Panevezys
2:1
SQUAD
FK Riteriai
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Osasuna
2:1
SQUAD
Celta Vigo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Racing Santander
1:0
SQUAD
Huesca
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dubnica
4:1
SQUAD
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Levski Chepintsi(W)
1:5
SQUAD
Rial Kovachevci(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Rakovski Sevlievo(W)
2:5
SQUAD
Bolyarki Veliko Tarnovo(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
1:1
SQUAD
FC NSA Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
5:1
SQUAD
LP Super Sport Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Dukla Pr
2:1
SQUAD
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
SK Lisen
6:2
SQUAD
Trinec
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Vlasim
2:3
SQUAD
Vysocina Jihlava
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pardubice
4:1
SQUAD
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Prostejov
0:0
SQUAD
Zbrojovka Brno
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Sokolov
3:0
SQUAD
Chrudim
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Usti Nad Labem
1:0
SQUAD
Viktoria Zizkov
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Vitkovice
1:4
SQUAD
Hradec Kralove
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Naftan Novopolotsk
0:0
SQUAD
Khimik Svetlogorsk
-
- (-)
-

23:00
FT  
Pershy Regiyon
1:9
SQUAD
FC Ivatsevichi
-
- (-)
-

23:15
FT  
Lazio
1:2
SQUAD
Sassuolo
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Nedelisce
0:3
SQUAD
Medimurje
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Legia Warsaw
2:0
SQUAD
Cracovia
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
BATE Borisov
1:1
SQUAD
Slavia Mozyr
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
FC Akhmat Grozny
1:1
SQUAD
Zenit
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
SQUAD
Degerfors
-
- (-)
-

23:30
FT  
Orgryte Gothenburg
0:2
SQUAD
Sundsvall
-
- (-)
-

23:40
FT  
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
1:2
SQUAD
ASPN Miedz Legnica
-
- (-)
-

Norway Championship
00:00
FT  
Haugesund
0:3
SQUAD
Molde
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Bytovia Bytow
4:3
SQUAD
Legionovia Legionowo
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Kuressaare
2:4
SQUAD
Tammeka Tartu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
0:5
SQUAD
Vaprus Parnu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
Trencin
0:3
SQUAD
Nitra
-
- (-)
-

00:00
FT  
FK Pohronie
1:0
SQUAD
Senica
-
- (-)
-