Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
248 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
15:00
56'  
Imabari
0:1
SQUAD
Kagoshima Utd FC
-
- (-)
-

15:00
56'  
Armadale
1:0
SQUAD
Balcatta
-
- (-)
-

15:00
54'  
Cockburn City
3:2
SQUAD
Bayswater City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
57'  
Inglewood Utd
1:1
SQUAD
ECU Joondalup
-
- (-)
-

15:00
61'  
Perth SK
0:1
SQUAD
Floreat Athena
-
- (-)
-

15:00
63'  
Perth Glory U21
4:0
SQUAD
Rockingham City
-
- (-)
-

15:00
59'  
Sorrento
0:1
SQUAD
Gwelup Croatia
-
- (-)
-

16:00
18'  
Pniowek Pawlowice
0:0
SQUAD
Gornik Zabrze II
-
- (-)
-

16:00
16'  
Snina
1:0
SQUAD
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
-
- (-)
-

16:00
17'  
Fujieda MYFC
1:1
SQUAD
YSCC
-
- (-)
-

16:00
17'  
SC Sagamihara
0:0
SQUAD
AC Nagano Parceiro
-
- (-)
-

16:30
 
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
vs
SQUAD
Tatran Preshov
-
- (-)
-

16:30
 
Karlovy Vary
vs
SQUAD
Dukla Praha II
-
- (-)
-

16:30
 
SK Unex Unicov
vs
SQUAD
Brno II
-
- (-)
-

16:30
 
Szeged 2011
vs
SQUAD
Kecskemeti TE
-
- (-)
-

16:30
 
Hualian(W)
vs
SQUAD
Taichung Blue Whale(W)
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Vasas
vs
SQUAD
Csakvar TK
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Bzenec
vs
SQUAD
SC Znojmo
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Hutnik Nowa Huta
vs
SQUAD
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Budapest Honved
vs
SQUAD
Siofok
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Niigata
vs
SQUAD
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Ventforet Kofu
vs
SQUAD
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Gifu
vs
SQUAD
Kamatamare Sanuki
-
- (-)
-

17:00
 
Campbelltown City
vs
SQUAD
Cumberland Utd
-
- (-)
-

17:30
 
Kyoto Purple Sanga
vs
SQUAD
Avispa Fukuoka
-
- (-)
-

17:30
 
Ryukyu
vs
SQUAD
Tokushima Vortis
-
- (-)
-

17:30
 
Toyama
vs
SQUAD
Azul Claro Numazu
-
- (-)
-

17:30
 
VIFK(W)
vs
SQUAD
TuWe(W)
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
JKS Jarota Jarocin
vs
SQUAD
LKS Goluchow
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Incheon
vs
SQUAD
Sangju
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Jeonbuk
vs
SQUAD
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Pohang Steelers
vs
SQUAD
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Gyeongnam
vs
SQUAD
Seoul E-Land
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Suwon City
vs
SQUAD
Chungnam Asan FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Tulevik Viljandi
vs
SQUAD
Trans Narva
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
B.Binh Duong
vs
SQUAD
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Binh Phuoc
vs
SQUAD
Ba Ria Vung Tau
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
DT Long
vs
SQUAD
FC Dong Thap
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
KoiPS
vs
SQUAD
TiPS
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Qviding FIF
vs
SQUAD
Assyriska Turabdin IK
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Kawasaki Frontale
vs
SQUAD
Kashiwa Reysol
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Oita
vs
SQUAD
Vissel Kobe
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
JEF Utd Ichihara Chiba
vs
SQUAD
Tochigi SC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Jubilo Iwata
vs
SQUAD
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Thespa Kusatsu
vs
SQUAD
Machida Zelvia
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
vs
SQUAD
Ehime
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Omiya Ardija
vs
SQUAD
Tokyo Verdy
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Montedio Yamagata
vs
SQUAD
Mito Hollyhock
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
Roasso Kumamoto
vs
SQUAD
Cerezo Osaka U23
-
- (-)
-

18:00
 
JS Hercules
vs
SQUAD
Vaajakoski
-
- (-)
-

18:30
 
FC Vitebsk(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
Neman Grodno(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

18:40
 
Jastrzebie
vs
SQUAD
Podbeskidzie
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Energetik-BGU(Reserves)
vs
SQUAD
Rukh Brest(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Anderlecht
vs
SQUAD
Sint Truidense
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Than Quang Ninh
vs
SQUAD
TP HO Chi Minh
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
JoKi
vs
SQUAD
RiPS
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Cle
vs
SQUAD
Lps Laajasalon
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Ri-Pa
vs
SQUAD
Edustus HaPK
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Orebro Syrianska
vs
SQUAD
Gefle
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Vasalunds
vs
SQUAD
Taby
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Shakhtar Petrikov
vs
SQUAD
Osipovichy
-
- (-)
-

19:00
 
Kultsu
vs
SQUAD
FC Reipas Lahti
-
- (-)
-

19:30
 
Norwich City
vs
SQUAD
West Ham Utd
-
- (-)
-

19:30
 
Watford
vs
SQUAD
Newcastle Utd
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
 
Derby County
vs
SQUAD
Brentford
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
19:30
 
Charlton Athletic
vs
SQUAD
Reading
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Nykobing
vs
SQUAD
HB Koge
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
FK Kauno Zalgiris
vs
SQUAD
Banga Gargzdai
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Viitorul Constanta
vs
SQUAD
Academica Clinceni
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
P-Iirot
vs
SQUAD
TPV
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
JaPS/47
vs
SQUAD
Futura
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Frej
vs
SQUAD
Nykopings
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
IFK Lulea
vs
SQUAD
Karlslund
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Team TG FF
vs
SQUAD
FBK Karlstad
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
Lund
vs
SQUAD
Tvaakers
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
PK Keski Uusimaa
vs
SQUAD
Honka II
-
- (-)
-

20:00
 
HPS(W)
vs
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura (W)
-
- (-)
-

20:15
 
Viettel
vs
SQUAD
Hai Phong
-
- (-)
-

20:30
 
TS Gwarek
vs
SQUAD
Stal Brzeg
-
- (-)
-

20:30
 
Austria Lustenau
vs
SQUAD
SK Vorwarts Steyr
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kortrijk
vs
SQUAD
Cercle Brugge
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Standard de Liege
vs
SQUAD
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Arka Gdynia
vs
SQUAD
LKS Lodz
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Flora Tallinn
vs
SQUAD
Paide Linnameeskond
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Arsenal Tula
vs
SQUAD
FC Tambov
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
B68 Toftir
vs
SQUAD
B36 Torshavn II
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Juniors OO
vs
SQUAD
Dornbirner SV
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Hammarby
vs
SQUAD
Sirius
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Falkenberg
vs
SQUAD
Ostersunds
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Aland
vs
SQUAD
PaiHa
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Torns IF
vs
SQUAD
Utsikten
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Skovde Aik
vs
SQUAD
Lindome
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
IFK Varnamo
vs
SQUAD
Eskilsminne
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Motala
vs
SQUAD
Landskrona Bois
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Oskarshamns AIK
vs
SQUAD
Trollhattan
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Karlskrona
vs
SQUAD
Linkoping City
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
vs
SQUAD
Voru JK
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kotkan Tyovaen
vs
SQUAD
Musa Pori
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
IK Uppsala Fotboll(W)
vs
SQUAD
Pitea(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Linkopings(W)
vs
SQUAD
Djurgardens(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Vittsjo GIK(W)
vs
SQUAD
Kristianstads Dff(W)
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
Kemi
vs
SQUAD
Oulu OLS
-
- (-)
-

21:00
 
EPS
vs
SQUAD
Nurmijarven Jalka PS
-
- (-)
-

21:10
 
GKS Tychy 71
vs
SQUAD
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
- (-)
-

21:30
 
Belshina Bobruisk
vs
SQUAD
Torpedo Zhodino
-
- (-)
-

21:30
 
VPS
vs
SQUAD
MyPa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Kozlovice
vs
SQUAD
Hanacka
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
IF Kolding
vs
SQUAD
Hvidovre
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Kolos Kovalivka
vs
SQUAD
Zarya Lugansk
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Olimpia Elblag
vs
SQUAD
Skra Czestochowa
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Randers
vs
SQUAD
Odense
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Liverpool
vs
SQUAD
Burnley
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Numancia
vs
SQUAD
Ponferradina
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Alcorcon
vs
SQUAD
Tenerife
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Elche
vs
SQUAD
Albacete
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Sporting Gijon
vs
SQUAD
Malaga
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Almeria
vs
SQUAD
Rayo Vallecano
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Lugo
vs
SQUAD
Girona
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
QPR
vs
SQUAD
Sheffield Wednesday
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
Hull City
vs
SQUAD
Millwall
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
Middlesbrough
vs
SQUAD
Bristol City
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
Barnsley
vs
SQUAD
Wigan Athletic
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
Blackburn Rovers
vs
SQUAD
West Bromwich
-
- (-)
-

England. Championship
22:00
 
Preston North End
vs
SQUAD
Nottingham Forest
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
TP-T
vs
SQUAD
Tampere Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Sandviken
vs
SQUAD
Sollentuna Utd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Sylvia
vs
SQUAD
IFK Berga
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Fram
vs
SQUAD
Leiknir Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Magni Grenivik
vs
SQUAD
Vikingur Olafsvik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Dalvik Reynir
vs
SQUAD
Vidir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Haukar
vs
SQUAD
Kordrengir
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Kari
vs
SQUAD
IR Reykjavik
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Selfoss
vs
SQUAD
KF Fjardabyggd
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FC Baranovichi
vs
SQUAD
FC Meliorator Zhitkovichi
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
FK Bumprom
vs
SQUAD
Gorki
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
KPV Kokkola
vs
SQUAD
Eif
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
AC Kajaani
vs
SQUAD
Gnistan
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
AC Oulu
vs
SQUAD
SJK Akatemia
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Inter Turku
vs
SQUAD
Ilves
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Jyvaskyla
vs
SQUAD
Kiisto
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Diriangen
vs
SQUAD
CD Junior de Managua
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
ESMTK
vs
SQUAD
Sopron Vashutash
-
- (-)
-

Romania. Liga 1
22:30
 
AFC Hermannstadt
vs
SQUAD
Voluntari
-
- (-)
-

22:30
 
Volna Pinsk
vs
SQUAD
FC Orsha
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Chambly
vs
SQUAD
Boulogne-sur-Mer
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Spartak Rychnov
vs
SQUAD
Holice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Austria Wien
vs
SQUAD
TSV Hartberg
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
vs
SQUAD
Stal Rzeszow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Resovia Rzeszow
vs
SQUAD
Gornik Polkowice
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gryf Wejherowo
vs
SQUAD
Garbarnia Krakow
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Gornik Leczna
vs
SQUAD
Pogon Siedlce
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Panevezys
vs
SQUAD
FK Riteriai
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Osasuna
vs
SQUAD
Celta Vigo
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Racing Santander
vs
SQUAD
Huesca
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dubnica
vs
SQUAD
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Komeetat
vs
SQUAD
Kings SC
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Levski Chepintsi(W)
vs
SQUAD
Rial Kovachevci(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Rakovski Sevlievo(W)
vs
SQUAD
Bolyarki Veliko Tarnovo(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Lokomotiv Stara Zagora(W)
vs
SQUAD
FC NSA Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
FK Paldin Plovdiv(W)
vs
SQUAD
LP Super Sport Sofia(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Dukla Pr
vs
SQUAD
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
SK Lisen
vs
SQUAD
Trinec
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Vlasim
vs
SQUAD
Vysocina Jihlava
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Pardubice
vs
SQUAD
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Prostejov
vs
SQUAD
Zbrojovka Brno
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Sokolov
vs
SQUAD
Chrudim
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Usti Nad Labem
vs
SQUAD
Viktoria Zizkov
-
- (-)