赛事选择
所有比赛 进行中 未开始 已完场
显示全部
保留选中
隐藏选中
51场 ,隐藏0
盘口选择
赛事
时间
状态
主队
比分
客队
半场比分
角球(半场)
赔率
U18杯赛
18:00
 
俄罗斯U18
vs
阵容
斯洛伐克U18
-
- (-)
-

U18杯赛
18:00
 
墨西哥
vs
阵容
英格兰
-
- (-)
-

U18杯赛
18:00
 
乌克兰
vs
阵容
克罗地亚
-
- (-)
-

澳黄超
18:30
 
穆迪拉巴
vs
阵容
库梅拉
-
- (-)
-

阳光海岸超
18:30
 
卡伦德拉足球俱乐部
vs
阵容
乌姆拜蛇SC
-
- (-)
-

肯尼亚超
20:00
 
[7]图斯科尔
vs
阵容
凯里乔[16]
-
- (-)
-

乌克甲
22:00
 
[7]因古列茨
vs
阵容
阿格罗宾斯伏尔奇斯克[14]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[4]索菲亚中央陆军1948
vs
阵容
索菲亚火车头[8]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[6]格纳火车头
vs
阵容
巴尔切克[10]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[15]内塞巴
vs
阵容
蒙塔纳[2]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[14]皮林
vs
阵容
拉兹格勒卢多戈雷茨 B[11]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[5]列迪斯洛维克
vs
阵容
多布里奇[16]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[7]斯特鲁姆斯卡 萨拉瓦
vs
阵容
索菲亚[1]
-
- (-)
-

保乙
22:00
 
[13]卡利亚纳
vs
阵容
珀莫离[9]
-
- (-)
-

格鲁甲
23:00
 
[4]齐克胡拉
vs
阵容
巴统迪纳摩[2]
-
- (-)
-

挪威杯
00:00
 
Hinna
vs
阵容
维京
-
- (-)
-

U20世界杯-A组
00:00
 
大溪地岛
vs
阵容
塞内加尔
-
- (-)
-

U20世界杯-B组
00:00
 
墨西哥U20
vs
阵容
意大利U20
-
- (-)
-

爱沙乙
00:00
 
[8]塔林利华戴亚B队
vs
阵容
帕努[2]
-
- (-)
-

爱沙乙
00:00
 
[3]弗洛拉B队
vs
阵容
塔尔图塔梅卡U21[5]
-
- (-)
-

爱沙乙
00:00
 
[6]爱尔华
vs
阵容
耶尔韦[4]
-
- (-)
-

爱沙乙
00:00
 
[2]诺梅卡尔尤
vs
阵容
瓦尼迪拉[4]
-
- (-)
-

危地甲
01:00
 
[5]马拉卡特高
vs
阵容
安提瓜危地马拉[1]
-
- (-)
-

塞尔维亚杯
01:00
 
[塞尔超1]贝尔格莱德红星
vs
阵容
贝尔格莱德游击[塞尔超3]
-
- (-)
-

格鲁甲
01:00
 
[9]WIT格鲁吉亚
vs
阵容
第比利斯火车头[8]
-
- (-)
-

罗甲
01:30
 
[2]加斯梅登
vs
阵容
沃伦塔利[5]
-
- (-)
-

圣彼得堡高级
01:30
 
马施特基
vs
阵容
万塔
-
- (-)
-

瑞士甲
02:00
 
[10]基亚索
vs
阵容
阿劳[2]
-
- (-)
-

瑞士甲
02:00
 
[9]拉珀斯维尔
vs
阵容
温特图尔[4]
-
- (-)
-

瑞士甲
02:00
 
[8]沙夫豪森
vs
阵容
韦尔[5]
-
- (-)
-

瑞士甲
02:00
 
[6]瓦杜兹
vs
阵容
塞维特[1]
-
- (-)
-

瑞士甲
02:00
 
[7] 克里恩斯
vs
阵容
洛桑[3]
-
- (-)
-

阿曼联
02:00
 
[8]阿尔奥鲁巴
vs
阵容
萨汉姆[5]
-
- (-)
-

阿曼联
02:00
 
[14]姆杰斯
vs
阵容
迪赫弗[1]
-
- (-)
-

德甲
02:30
 
斯图加特
vs
阵容
柏林联合
-
- (-)
-

U20世界杯-A组
02:30
 
波兰U20
vs
阵容
哥伦比亚U20
-
- (-)
-

U20世界杯-B组
02:30
 
日本U20
vs
阵容
厄瓜多尔
-
- (-)
-

苏超
02:45
 
[苏甲2]邓迪联
vs
阵容
圣米伦[苏超11]
-
- (-)
-

玻利甲
03:00
 
[4]佩特勒洛
vs
阵容
玻利瓦尔[11]
-
- (-)
-

冰岛甲
03:15
 
[10]胡卡尔
vs
阵容
特罗图尔 [11]
-
- (-)
-

冰岛甲
03:15
 
阿福图尔丁
vs
阵容
弗约尼尔
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部杯
06:15
 
[巴西甲8]科林蒂安
vs
阵容
瓜罗斯拉拉[委内甲14]
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部杯
06:15
 
[乌拉圭甲3]曼特雷斯
vs
阵容
塞路[乌拉圭甲16]
-
- (-)
-

巴西杯
07:00
 
[巴西甲5]国际体育会
vs
阵容
佩桑度[巴西丙4]
-
- (-)
-

女子友谊赛
07:10
 
阿根廷
vs
阵容
URUGUAY
-
- (-)
-

哥伦乙
08:00
 
[5]奎因迪奥
vs
阵容
莱诺斯[2]
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部杯
08:30
 
[厄瓜甲2]Independiente Del Valle
vs
阵容
卡托利卡[智利甲1]
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部杯
08:30
 
阿根廷青年
vs
阵容
托利马
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部杯
08:30
 
[巴西甲13]弗鲁米嫩塞
vs
阵容
国民竞技[哥伦甲5]
-
- (-)
-

巴东北杯
08:30
 
佛达莱萨CE
vs
阵容
保地花高PB
-
- (-)
-

墨超
09:45
 
[2]老虎大学
vs
阵容
莱昂[1]
-
- (-)
-

事件提示