Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
38 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
INT CF
17:00
 
TYRINGE IF
vs
SQUAD
VITTSJO GIK
-
- (-)
-

INT CF
17:00
 
FK VNIIZZH VLADIMIR
vs
SQUAD
FK GVARDEETS KOVROV
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
17:00
 
Tyringe IF
vs
SQUAD
Vittsjo GIK
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
17:00
 
DFK Varmbol (W)
vs
SQUAD
Lotorps IF (W)
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
18:00
 
韦灵厄IF女足
vs
SQUAD
舍布IF女足
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
18:30
 
Holsby SK
vs
SQUAD
Lenhovda IF
-
- (-)
-

布隆迪超级联赛
18:30
 
布琼布拉
vs
SQUAD
布马姆鲁
-
- (-)
-

白俄罗斯足球超级联赛
19:00
 
斯莫列维奇
vs
SQUAD
伊斯洛奇明斯克
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
19:00
 
Vrango IF
vs
SQUAD
Knippla IK
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
19:00
 
Team TG FF(W)
vs
SQUAD
吕勒奥SK女足
-
- (-)
-

U19俱乐部友谊赛
19:00
 
BK Sport U19
vs
SQUAD
Franke U19
-
- (-)
-

白俄女超
20:00
 
明斯克女足
vs
SQUAD
佐尔卡BDU女足
-
- (-)
-

INT CF
20:30
 
Sylvia
vs
SQUAD
Assyriska Turabdin
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
20:30
 
米勒舍FK
vs
SQUAD
维默比
-
- (-)
-

INT CF
21:00
 
[SWE ALLS-1] HAMMARBY IF
vs
SQUAD
FK HAUGESUND [NOR D1-1]
-
- (-)
-

布隆迪杯
21:00
 
维塔尔O
vs
SQUAD
穆桑加蒂
-
- (-)
-

布隆迪超级联赛
21:00
 
BS迪纳米克
vs
SQUAD
艾高诺尔
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
21:15
 
Umea Sodra FF(W)
vs
SQUAD
Mariehem SK (W)
-
- (-)
-

白俄ALF
21:30
 
Racing Belarus
vs
SQUAD
B-12 Minsk
-
- (-)
-

INT CF
22:00
 
SUNDBYBERG IK
vs
SQUAD
VASTERHANINGE IF
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
22:00
 
Bjorkviks IF
vs
SQUAD
爱立斯伯格GOIF
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
22:00
 
Lilla Tjärby IK
vs
SQUAD
IF Leikin
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
22:00
 
Utbynas SK (w)
vs
SQUAD
哥德堡女足
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
22:00
 
Askims IK (W)
vs
SQUAD
IK Kongahalla (W)
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
22:00
 
Ragsveds IF (W)
vs
SQUAD
FC Djursholm (W)
-
- (-)
-

BLR PL
23:00
 
[12] NEMAN GRODNO
vs
SQUAD
FC VITEBSK [7]
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
23:00
 
阿尔沃斯塔女足
vs
SQUAD
Tingsryd United FC (W)
-
- (-)
-

白俄ALF
00:00
 
Syabar Berton Li
vs
SQUAD
扎帕德III
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
00:30
 
Savedalens IF (W)
vs
SQUAD
Torslanda IK (W)
-
- (-)
-

俱乐部友谊赛
01:00
 
索达拉桑德比IF
vs
SQUAD
FC Kosova(SWI)
-
- (-)
-

白俄ALF
01:15
 
FC Gazgolder
vs
SQUAD
Volat Capital
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
02:00
 
Karlbergs BK(W)
vs
SQUAD
塔比 FK女足
-
- (-)
-

女足俱乐部友谊赛
02:15
 
IFK利丁厄女足
vs
SQUAD
Nacka Allstars DFF (W)
-
- (-)
-

尼加拉瓜U21超级联赛
02:30
 
贾拉普U20
vs
SQUAD
尤文图斯马那瓜U20
-
- (-)
-

白俄ALF
02:30
 
Santos Belarus
vs
SQUAD
Sunderland Belarus
-
- (-)
-

尼加拉瓜U21超级联赛
03:30
 
沃尔特费雷迪U20
vs
SQUAD
奇南德加U20
-
- (-)
-

NCA PD
06:00
 
[10] ART MUNICIPAL JALAPA
vs
SQUAD
JUVENTUS FC [5]
-
- (-)
-

NCA PD
07:00
 
[1] CD WALTER FERRETTI
vs
SQUAD
CHINANDEGA FC [7]
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION