Soccer Live Scores & Football Results Online

Matches
All Matches Inplay Yet To Start Full Time
All
Keep Selected
Hide Selected
35 matches ,0 hide
Competitions
KO
Status
Home
Score
Away
HT
Corners
21:00
 
Merw FC(Reserves)
3:2
SQUAD
Sagadam FC(Reserves)
-
- (-)
-

22:00
 
Hutten
0:0
SQUAD
Al Foutoua
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

22:00
 
Al Jazira Hasaka
0:0
SQUAD
Al Nwa`ir
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

22:00
 
Al Shorta Damascus
0:0
SQUAD
Al Wahda
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

22:00
 
Al Taliya
0:0
SQUAD
Al Karama
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

22:00
 
KF Ballkani
0:0
SQUAD
Feronikeli
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

23:00
 
Sokol Zivanice
0:1
SQUAD
Pardubice II
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Radomlje
1:0
SQUAD
Dob
-
- (-)
-

23:00
 
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0
SQUAD
Nafta Lendava
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

23:30
 
Hanacka
0:0
SQUAD
Blansko
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

02:15
 
Favorit Minsk
0:0
SQUAD
Libertas Minsk
0:0
0-0 (0-0)

ET[0:0]

PK[0:0]

20:00
 
Smolevichi(Reserves)
3:1
SQUAD
Gorodeya(Reserves)
0:0
5-3 (3-2)

ET[-3:-1]

PK[0:0]

00:10
 
Radomiak Radom
vs
SQUAD
Odra Opole
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Ferencvarosi(W)
vs
SQUAD
MTK Budapest(W)
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Maardu Linnameeskond
vs
SQUAD
Vandra JK Vaprus
-
- (-)
-

23:30
 
Elva
vs
SQUAD
Parnu
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Dukla Pr
vs
SQUAD
Slavoj Vysehrad
-
- (-)
-

00:00
 
Tallinna Levadia U21
vs
SQUAD
Nomme Utd
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
vs
SQUAD
Tammeka II
-
- (-)
-

00:30
 
Flora Tallinna II
vs
SQUAD
Vaprus Parnu
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Maritimo
vs
SQUAD
Vitoria Setubal
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Ramat Gan
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Hapoel Bney Lod
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Petach Tikva
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Hapoel Umm al Fahm
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Hapoel Katamon
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Nazarth Elit
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Maccabi Ahi-Nazareth
vs
SQUAD
Kfar Kasem
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Maccabi Petach Tikva
vs
SQUAD
Hapoel Akko
-
- (-)
-

01:00
 
Hapoel Afula
vs
SQUAD
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla
-
- (-)
-

02:15
 
Benfica
vs
SQUAD
Tondela
-
- (-)
-

02:40
 
GKS Tychy 71
vs
SQUAD
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
-
- (-)
-

04:00
 
Sporting San Jose FC
vs
SQUAD
Guanacasteca
-
- (-)
-

04:15
 
Vitoria Guimaraes
vs
SQUAD
Sporting Lisbon
-
- (-)
-

05:00
 
Limon
vs
SQUAD
Municipal Grecia
-
- (-)
-

09:00
 
Desportivo de Guadalupe
vs
SQUAD
Alajuelense
-
- (-)
-

EVENT NOTIFICATION